CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
- Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
- Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
- Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
- Three-layer structure
- Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
290 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571641
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571108
The mélange version of the famous softshell CMP. A fitted jacket made from Light Softshell fabric with a removable hood, that will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks to its lightweight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special microporous thermal laminate Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571848

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571290

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571822

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571704

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571105

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571699

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571289

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571647

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571702

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571640

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571565

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571636

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571638

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571639

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571823

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP women's 39A5016 Jacket, Black,38 B07K3K38NL
Windproof Breathable MVP 3000 Rain proof WP 8000 Weight: 180 g/m² Detachable hood

£46.84
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571296

£47.10
£64.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947105
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic CMP 3-layer softshell! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with detachable hood which is ideal for springtime walks in both the mountains and the city, weighing just 180 g/m2. The three-layered fabric structure and special thermal, micro-porous Clima Protect layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947085
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947145
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947115

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947046
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947036
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Detachable Windbreaker CMP MAG13947009

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947125
The mèlange version of the iconic CMP softshell. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its light weight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special Clima Protect microporous thermal laminate make this jacket a windproof, waterproof and breathable garment

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947135

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947056

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP MAG13947095

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves |
| Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees |
| Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric |
| Three-layer structure |
| Windproof, waterproof, breathable |
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products