CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Black, L B0BZ18RWS5
WP 10.000 Fully taped seams PackPocket Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP Windproof Long Hooded Jacket, Blue, D34 B07JKSWLD1
Highly functional Fully taped seams PackPocket Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Front zip with double slider
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653582
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653587
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Black Blue, XS B07JJWKNNZ
Tear-resistant jacket ideal for practicing any kind of sport in heavy wind and rain conditions Waterproof (WP 10,000) and windproof Good breathability to the outside (MVP 4,000) Fully taped seams preventing water penetration Details: packpocket, so it can be easily folded into its pocket; two side zipped pockets, a zip opening and fixed hood
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Geranium, XXS B07KQ7JV4L
Windproof Rain cover WP 10000 Breathable MVP 4000 Fully taped seams Bag pack
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Black, XS 1100665
Jacket provides protection from rain Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproofing (WP 10,000) and breathability (MVP 4,000) Fully taped seams The garment is completely foldable and can be stored in the included handy bag Full zip with storm flap, two side zip pockets, fixed hood with drawstring, adjustable wrist closure with button, CMP logo on shoulder and hood Available in various colours
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Black, S B0BZ1DQCQL
Highly functional Fully taped seams PackPocket Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Front zip with double slider
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653576
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653616
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653622
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653613
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£46.34
£63.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Anthracite, XS B07KQKCYZ1
Tear-resistant jacket ideal for practicing any kind of sport in heavy wind and rain conditions Waterproof (WP 10, 000) and windproof Good breathability to the outside (mvp 4, 000) Fully taped seams preventing water penetration Details: pack pocket, so it can be easily folded into its pocket; two side zipped pockets, a zip opening and fixed hood
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Geranium, M B07KQKHLMP
Windproof Rain cover WP 10000 Breathable MVP 4000 Fully taped seams Pack pocket
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
CMP Windproof Long Hooded Jacket, Blue, D42 B07JKGPNCP
Tear-resistant jacket ideal for practicing any kind of sport in heavy wind and rain conditions Waterproof (WP 10, 000) and windproof Good breathability to the outside (mvp 4, 000) Fully taped seams preventing water penetration Details: pack pocket, so it can be easily folded into its pocket; two side zipped pockets, a zip opening and fixed hood
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653585
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653618
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653617
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653591
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653609
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653586
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653589
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653611
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653610
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653590
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653598
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with snap buttons CMP MAG5653583
Below the waist Ripstop waterproof jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof 10,000 and MVP 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.450 gr84 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsInside zippered pocketRemovable adjustable hood with drawstring2 zippered side pocketsFront zip with double sliderFront zipper with inner and outer wind flap with snapsPackable: foldable in the inside pocketClima Protect
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Windproof Long Hooded Jacket, Grey, D46 B07KQKVGS1
Tear-resistant jacket ideal for practicing any kind of sport in heavy wind and rain conditions Waterproof (WP 10, 000) and windproof Good breathability to the outside (mvp 4, 000) Fully taped seams preventing water penetration Details: pack pocket, so it can be easily folded into its pocket; two side zipped pockets, a zip opening and fixed hood
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Plum, S
Jacket provides protection from rain Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 10,000) and breathability (MVP 4,000). Fully taped seams The garment is completely foldable and can be stored in the included bag Full zip with windproof flap, two side zip pockets, fixed hood with drawstring, adjustable wrist closure with button, CMP logo on shoulder and hood Available in various colours
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Snaps Hood, Plum, M B0BYX4KTSF
Jacket provides protection from rain Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 10,000) and breathability (MVP 4,000). Fully taped seams The garment is completely foldable and can be stored in the included bag Full zip with windproof flap, two side zip pockets, fixed hood with drawstring, adjustable wrist closure with button, CMP logo on shoulder and hood Available in various colours
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
50 offers
Erima Women's hooded sweatshirt jacket
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£16.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only ONLCAROL Cardigan
£15.73
Compare Prices
43 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel