CMP Lightweight softshell vest women (39A5086)

Price History
• Softshell vest
• Clothing Features: Softshell, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Lightweight softshell vest women (39A5086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Softshell Waterproof Vest Nero B07NPRGL6V
light softshell vest ClimaProtect technology a membrane that protects against water and wind and ensures good breathability Windproof and Waterproof WP 8,000 Good breathability to the outside MVP 3,000 Two zipped pockets and front zipped pocket
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Softshell Waterproof vest B07NPPRZZF
light softshell vest ClimaProtect technology a membrane that protects against water and wind and ensures good breathability Windproof and Waterproof WP 8,000 Good breathability to the outside MVP 3,000 Two zipped pockets and front zipped pocket
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Women's vest CMP MAG5644994
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644992
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644917
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644998
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644921
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Waterproof Vest Nero B07NPPXCM4
light softshell vest ClimaProtect technology a membrane that protects against water and wind and ensures good breathability Windproof and Waterproof WP 8,000 Good breathability to the outside MVP 3,000 Two zipped pockets and front zipped pocket
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
Women's vest CMP MAG5644996
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644997
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644999
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644955
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644959
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644960
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644995
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644954
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644993
The emblematic Softshell CMP in a light jacket version. Perfect for mid-season hiking. Excellent as a frontal shield, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It has a front zipper with inner flap and anti-chagrancy garage, two zippered side pockets and a chest pocket, and a drawstring at the hem to adjust it to the body.260g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG11541263
The famous Softshell CMP in a lightweight vest version. Perfect for accompanying you during mid-seasons on your hikes. Excellent as a front protection, thanks to its three-part construction. The Clima Protect membrane has been applied between these fabrics, preventing water penetration (Waterproof 8,000). It features a front zipper with an interior wind flap and anti-chafe garage, two zipped side pockets, and a chest pocket, as well as a drawstring hem to adjust the fit to your body.
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG11541262
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Waterproof Vest Nero B07NPPDPHS
light softshell vest ClimaProtect technology a membrane that protects against water and wind and ensures good breathability Windproof and Waterproof WP 8,000 Good breathability to the outside MVP 3,000 Two zipped pockets and front zipped pocket
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
Softshell Waterproof Vest Nero B07PNJXD4C
light softshell vest ClimaProtect technology a membrane that protects against water and wind and ensures good breathability Windproof and Waterproof WP 8,000 Good breathability to the outside MVP 3,000 Two zipped pockets and front zipped pocket
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Vest Blue-Ghiaccio UK L B09NQB8CT4
WP 8.000 MVP 3.000 Elasticated hem Reflective details
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Softshell Waterproof Vest Nero B084DL7WFL
light softshell vest ClimaProtect technology a membrane that protects against water and wind and ensures good breathability Windproof and Waterproof WP 8,000 Good breathability to the outside MVP 3,000 Two zipped pockets and front zipped pocket
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS VEST, BLUE-GHIACCIO, XS B09NQBQ9C8
Adjustable velcro cuffs Dry function
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Vest Blue-Ghiaccio UK XXS B09NQC65BN
WP 8.000 MVP 3.000 Elasticated hem Reflective details
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Softshell, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Lightweight softshell vest women (39A5086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
CMP Lightweight softshell vest women (39A5086)
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel