CMP Extralight Women's Softshell Jacket (33A6066)
- Functional Vest
- Technology: ClimaProtect
- Water-resistant and waterproof with 7,000 mm water column
- Breathability: 3,000 g/m²/24h
- Closure: Zipper with chin guard and 2 side pockets
Popular Products

Navahoo Schnuffelchen
£68.47

McKinley Lusaka Women
£31.35
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's vest CMP MAG5644899
Softshell vest ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and anti-chafe zipper garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.180 gr67 cmWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect

£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5644898
Softshell vest ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and anti-chafe zipper garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.180 gr67 cmWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect

£40.81
£57.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5645078
WARNING: This item may run small. If you're in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Ultra-lightweight softshell gilet with a microporous thermal laminate ClimaProtect® sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the elements and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by various details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zip closure with an internal wind flap and a zipper garage to prevent snagging, plus two side pockets with zip closures. The fabric is treated with PFC for water repellency.180 g67 cmWP 7,000MVP 3,000ExtralightPFC-freeClima Protect

£43.05
£60.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest CMP MAG5645172
Softshell vest ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a true barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with windproof inner flap and anti-chafe zipper garage, and two side pockets with zippers. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.180 gr67 cmWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect

£43.05
£60.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Functional Vest |
| Technology: ClimaProtect |
| Water-resistant and waterproof with 7,000 mm water column |
| Breathability: 3,000 g/m²/24h |
| Closure: Zipper with chin guard and 2 side pockets |
Popular Products