CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)

Price History
• Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
• Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
• Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
• Three-layer structure
• Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571501
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571503
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571642
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571504
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571499
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571297
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571214
The mélange version of the famous softshell CMP. A fitted jacket made from Light Softshell fabric with a removable hood, that will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks to its lightweight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special microporous thermal laminate Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG5654438
The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£49.61
£66.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571505
prodImage
£49.61
£66.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD NERO UK 12 B07K4FRMNW
WP 8.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571643
prodImage
£52.20
£69.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571705
prodImage
£52.20
£69.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP women's 39A5016 Jacket, Black,36 B07K3HP7VL
Windproof Breathable MVP 3000 Rain proof WP 8000 Weight: 180 g/m² Detachable hood
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET ZIP HOOD, BIANCO-STONE, S 9709901
Dry function Dry function
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET ZIP HOOD, BIANCO-STONE, S 4Q-XWX0-1M19
Dry function Dry function
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET ZIP HOOD, BIANCO-STONE, XS 19071539
Dry function Dry function
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD BIANCO-STONE UK 14 19071544
WP 8.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD NERO UK 10 B07K4G52YY
WP 8.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Windproof and waterproof lightweight softshell jacket WP 8,000, Woman, Ice Blue, 42 B09NQG5RJJ
Climaprotect technology Breathability Wind and waterproof WP 8000 CMP
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD BLUE-GHIACCIO UK 14 B09NQHYTL6
WP 8.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
Three-layer structure
Windproof, waterproof, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£36.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel