CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)

Price History
• Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
• Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
• Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
• Three-layer structure
• Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654272
The blended version of the iconic softshell CMP. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its lightness. The three-layer structure fabric and the special microporous Clima Protect thermal laminate make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.440 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654269
The blended version of the iconic softshell CMP. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its lightness. The three-layer structure fabric and the special microporous Clima Protect thermal laminate make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.440 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654273
The blended version of the iconic softshell CMP. A fitted jacket in Light Softshell fabric with removable hood, which will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks also to its lightness. The three-layer structure fabric and the special microporous Clima Protect thermal laminate make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.440 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571310
The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571648
The mélange version of the famous softshell CMP. A fitted jacket made from Light Softshell fabric with a removable hood, that will accompany you on spring and autumn days, both in the mountains and in the city, thanks to its lightweight. The three-layer structure of the fabric and the special microporous thermal laminate Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571649
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571651
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571292
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571109
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571306
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571701
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571326
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571106
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571502
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571646
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571107
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571291
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571308
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571363
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571121
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571562
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571358
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571115
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571357
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571288
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571847
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571650
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571820
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571652
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571703
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Detachable hood, adjustable hems, elastic inner sleeves
Material: 96% polyester, 4% elastane, washable at 30 degrees
Fitted jacket made from light softshell fabric
Three-layer structure
Windproof, waterproof, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel