Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET

Manufacturer: Killtec
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
from £39.54to £72.9541 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Closure Type: Button placket, Drawstring, Press stud, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Ocean, 40, 38383-000 B0CG9XNBSW
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Wine Red, 42, 38383-000 B0CG9Z2MK2
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Aubergine, 40, 38383-000 B0CG9ZWM1L
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Sage, 50 B0FDL2YXCD
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation Adjustable hem and cuffs Concealed zip with chin guard, zip pockets
prodImage
£62.61
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Coral Pink 52 B0CG9Y39G9
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Coral Pink 50 B0CG9ZNHR8
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£65.86
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Wine Red 48 B0CG9ZQM6K
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 133 Wmn Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XKG27
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Kos 133 Wmn Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZFN1X
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 133 Wmn Jckt Functional Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Black, 38 B0BSNDRB5Q
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JCKT 38383-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Wine Red 52 B0CGB112JJ
Functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Zip with chin guard, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Drawstring, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 76 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
68 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£40.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£41.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel