Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B0C6F7NHPX
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B0C6F77VL7
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT 37411-000 Women's Functional Winter Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Green 44 B0C6F69QHQ
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£83.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B0C6F5MRK2
Women's functional jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Hood and collar lined with cuddly teddy fleece PFAS-free impregnation Side pockets, chest and inner pocket
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kow 140 Wmn Jckt Women's Functional Jacket with Zip Hood B09L1DQDMJ
Functional jacket with removable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 hours), PFC free Cosy fleece lined hood and collar Many practical pockets
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 140 WMN Women's Outdoor Jacket Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Waterproof Windproof Breathable B09529ZC84
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood and collar softly lined Various practical pockets
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
killtec Women's functional winter jacket with zip-off hood B0952C6D9S
Functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Hood and collar softly lined Various practical pockets
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
This is my all-time favorite jacket.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/03/2025
|
I initially ordered a sort of chocolate brown color, but unfortunately, the color deviated too much. It was more of a dark autumn orange. Additionally, the stitching was missing in one spot (under the arm), causing the seam to...View More stick out from the inside to the outside. I returned this one. The wine red color does match the picture — it's beautiful. This time, the outer seam at the bottom of the zipper wasn’t completely stitched, but luckily, I was able to repair it. The rest of the seamsView Less
Excellent jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Delighted with this jacket. It is extremely warm and very comfortable to wear. Would recommend
With reviews from

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£47.28
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 105 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£97.48
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£13.74
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRKCompare 12 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£44.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£41.61
Compare Prices
59 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Compare Prices
72 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£37.21
Compare Prices
181 offers
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£36.18
Compare Prices
116 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Compare Prices
72 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel