Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men Jacket Summer Thin Men Clothing Streetwear Harajuku Print Sun Protection Zipper Coat Oversized Jacket Coats
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Men Jackets Streetwear Harajuku colorblock Windbreak Coats Men Clothing Hip Hop Jacket Coat Man
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330057
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330053
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330054
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330060
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Men Jackets Streetwear Spring Autumn Harajuku Men Clothing Loose Alphabet-print Hip-hop Paneled Jacket Coat Man
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Coat Long Sleeve Solid Single Breasted Jacket Casual Mens Coat Autumn Men Clothing Plus Size Clothes
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Funny Murderous Cat With Knifeprint Men Jacket Sports Street Hoodies Slim Fit Soft Coat Casual Plus VelvetmanS Tracksuit
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330055
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330060
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330070
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330061
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330056
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330054
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330062
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330063
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330064
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330071
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330065
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330061
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330053
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330063
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330062
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330070
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330064
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330057
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330065
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330055
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air MAG13330056
The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.65
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Women
£128.96
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket WomenCompare 12 Prices
Patagonia W's M10 Jacket
£326.70
Patagonia W's M10 JacketCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£69.05
Compare Prices
69 offers
Patagonia Simple Guide Hoodie Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£69.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marikoo Mayleen
£68.47
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Hooded Jacket Women
£68.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£70.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Women
£70.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel