Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330092
Like a cross between a shell and a technical fleece/the R1® CrossStrata Hoody is warm/stretchy and breathable like our Regulator® fleece/but with the added benefits of abrasion and weather resistance. This slim-fit/cool-weather crosslayer was designed for extended versatility in shifting mountain conditions. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight double-weave fabric with a unique zigzag texture is soft and warm next to the skin but doesn't trap heat; treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed moistureStretch fabric and shoulders are designed for overhead reach and a wide range of movementUnder-the-helmet hood is bound with soft elastic and provides coverage and visibility; a soft kissing-welt zipper garage at the chin offers next-to-skin comfortSecure/zippered left-chest pocket; two high handwarmer pockets with invisible zippers are harness- and pack-compatibleSleek/low-bulk/snag-resistant cuffs are partia......
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330077
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330084
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330081
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330083
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330079
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330086
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330089
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330075
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330082
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330074
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330090
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330078
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330088
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330078
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330082
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330090
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330074
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330083
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330088
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330085
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330089
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330086
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330081
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330091
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330092
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330075
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330079
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330077
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 CrossStrata MAG13330076
prodImage
£126.57
£143.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£172.47
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.62
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£172.47
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£132.26
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£41.91
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£146.03
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody WomenCompare 32 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Women
£67.06
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest WomenCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow JacketCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£69.05
Compare Prices
75 offers
Patagonia Simple Guide Hoodie Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marikoo Mayleen
£68.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£68.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£68.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel