Patagonia All-Wear Shorts

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Short Patagonia All-Wear MAG13326852
Cool-wearing and breathable by nature/these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton/hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a classic fit and sturdy belt loops/they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 8in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with a lightweight/cool-wearing 85% organic cotton/13% hemp/2% spandex fabric blend that's soft and airyClassic flat-front chino styling with double-needle belt loops/a zip fly and a button closureTwo front slant pockets/and two back drop-in welt pocketsInseam is 8in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£41.91
£58.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Short Patagonia All-Wear MAG13326852
Cool-wearing and breathable by nature/these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton/hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a classic fit and sturdy belt loops/they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 8in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with a lightweight/cool-wearing 85% organic cotton/13% hemp/2% spandex fabric blend that's soft and airyClassic flat-front chino styling with double-needle belt loops/a zip fly and a button closureTwo front slant pockets/and two back drop-in welt pocketsInseam is 8in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£41.91
£58.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833181
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833180
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833182
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833189
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833180
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833187
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833183
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833188
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833188
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833183
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833181
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833182
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833187
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia LW All-Wear Gi 9 in MAG13833189
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewCool-wearing and breathable by nature, these do-it-all shorts are made from a lightweight yet durable blend of organic cotton, hemp and a touch of spandex for added stretch. With a casual, elastic waistband and a webbing belt, they're built to keep you moving in comfort on hot days. Inseam is 9in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade with lightweight, cool-wearing 82% organic cotton/16% hemp/2% spandex stretch ripstop that's soft and airyElastic waistband with an adjustable, integrated buckle belt, a zip fly and a button closureTwo front pockets and two back drop-in pockets keep your belongings accessibleInseam length is 9in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£120.60
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket WomenCompare 37 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£172.47
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.62
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£172.47
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£132.26
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£146.03
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody WomenCompare 32 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Women
£67.06
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest WomenCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Hiking Short Women
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
E9 Wendy
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£42.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Quandary Shorts 5 Women
£43.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
£40.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Deluge Reg Pant Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Pants W
£40.23
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£43.72
Compare Prices
97 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£39.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel