Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III

Price History
• Winter coat
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket 140636744
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday life Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Carbon-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Women's 3-in-1 coat VAUDE Annecy III MAG10777476
With it, winter is truly marked by elegance: the high-quality women's 3-in-1 winter coat meets all requirements in terms of functionality and aesthetics! Freezing cold, biting wind, or relentless rain: the Annecy coat is ready to face all weather conditions. The waterproof outer coat made from environmentally recycled polyester features a removable inner coat. Soft to the touch, it keeps you warm thanks to its certified high-quality down filling. With its trendy quilting, the inner coat looks great when worn on its own. The adjustable edges of the hood and sleeves protect against wind and rain, and the reflective print on the left sleeve makes the wearer visible in darkness; they just need to roll up their sleeves. The two-way zip allows access to the (trouser) pockets underneath, and the waterproof and breathable membrane ensures optimal comfort. Made from eco-friendly and fluorocarbon-free (PFC) water-repellent material, this women's versatile coat for the city and everyday life can ...
prodImage
£302.32
£319.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSS4MY2
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£325.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSW8XSR
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£325.35
Shipping: Free
Women's 3-in-1 coat VAUDE Annecy III MAG9882417
waterproof, windproof and breathablevery warmWith it, winter is truly about elegance: the high-quality 3-in-1 women's winter coat meets all requirements in terms of functionality and aesthetics! Whether it’s freezing cold, devilishly windy or pouring rain: the Annecy coat is ready to face any weather. The eco-friendly waterproof outer coat made from recycled polyester features a removable inner coat. Soft to the touch, it keeps you warm thanks to its certified high-quality down filling. With its trendy quilting, the inner coat looks great worn on its own. The adjustable edges of the hood and sleeves protect against wind and rain, and the reflective print on the left sleeve makes the wearer visible in the dark: they simply need to roll up their sleeves. The two-way zip allows access to the underneath (trouser) pockets, and the waterproof and breathable membrane ensures optimal comfort. Made from an eco-friendly water-repellent material that is PFC-free, this women's coat is versatile .....
prodImage
£360.80
£377.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSTXPYT
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£325.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSTFLC1
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£325.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSVP196
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£325.41
Shipping: Free
Women's 3-in-1 coat VAUDE Annecy III MAG9882419
prodImage
£360.80
£377.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 3-in-1 coat VAUDE Annecy III MAG10777487
p>Avec lui, l'hiver est véritablement placé sous le signe de l'élégance: le manteau d'hiver pour dames 3-en-1 de qualité supérieure satisfait toutes les exigences en termes de fonctionnalité et d'esthétique! Froid glacial, vent du diable ou pluie incessante: le manteau Annecy est prêt à affronter tous les temps. Le manteau d'extérieur étanche en polyester recyclé de manière écologique est équipé d'un manteau intérieur amovible. Doux au toucher, il tient bien chaud grâce à son garnissage en duvet certifié de qualité supérieure. Avec son matelassage très tendance, le manteau intérieur fait de l'effet porté seul. Les bords ajustables de la capuche et des manches protègent du vent et de la pluie, et l'imprimé réfléchissant de la manche gauche rend le porteur visible en cas d'obscurité: il lui suffit juste de remonter ses manches. Le zip bidirectionnel permet un accès aux poches (de pantalon) situées en dessous, et la membrane étanche et respirante garantit un confort optimal. Fabriqué d...
prodImage
£360.80
£377.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSTFLBX
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£370.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMST9R7N
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£390.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMST5KC8
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£390.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSVL6LD
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£390.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMST5KCB
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£392.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSV6BNJ
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£392.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket B0DMSWY69C
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£392.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£392.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Annecy 3-in-1 Coat III Double Jacket
High-quality, versatile winter coat for modern everyday use Waterproof, windproof and breathable Very warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£392.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 31 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haglöfs Astral GTX Jacket Women
£262.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Piz Palü Jacket Women
£236.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Jacket Women
£263.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Women
£212.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£253.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Glacier Glow IN Hooded Jacket Women
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
£280.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III
TradeINN
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£325.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel