CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)

• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Softshell
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271396
Softshell jacket with a jacquard pattern. The Clima Protect membrane makes the garment waterproof while maintaining great breathability, and the PFC-free outer treatment makes the fabric water-repellent. To complete the garment, it features a fixed and adjustable hood, a front zip with wind and abrasion protection, two side pockets and a zipped chest pocket, an adjustable hem with a drawstring, and velcro cuffs. A jacket suitable for all outdoor activities, in nature and in the city.
prodImage
£63.79
£80.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271397
prodImage
£63.79
£80.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271397
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271399
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271398
prodImage
£63.79
£80.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271400
prodImage
£63.79
£80.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271297
prodImage
£63.79
£80.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271306
prodImage
£66.95
£83.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271399
prodImage
£66.95
£83.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271305
prodImage
£66.95
£83.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271304
prodImage
£66.95
£83.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271303
prodImage
£66.95
£83.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271307
prodImage
£66.95
£83.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271307
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271400
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271305
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271306
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271398
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271396
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271303
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271304
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP MAG11271297
prodImage
£68.61
£85.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Material
Elastane, Polyester, Softshell
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Similar Priced Products

Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel