Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
from £165.71to £279.9531 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Jacket Black 89828
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£165.71
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Jacket Black 89828
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£171.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-356-030 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Garnet-Dark Grey XS B07V5JJCFY
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket Kaipak jacket
prodImage
£251.40
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-555 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Navy XL B083VCMV86
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Jacket Dark Navy 89828
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Jacket Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89828-356-030 Kaipak Jacket W Jacket Women's Dark Garnet-Dark Grey Size M B07V5JJYYT
Durable hiking jacket Elastic gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black L B083QZ8ZKX
Fjallraven Sportswear Women's Camping and Hiking Jacket Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black XS B083QYRNYZ
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-356-030 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Garnet-Dark Grey S B07V4FVC4Z
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828) Model number: F89828
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-550 Kaipak Jacket W Black XXS B083QYZDCW
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Color: Black Fabric type: Compound
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black XXS B083QYRKC9
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828) Model number: F89828
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black S B083QYTRW9
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black M B083QYPZ2C
Fjallraven Sportswear Women's Camping and Hiking Jacket Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-160-046 Kaipak Jacket W Ochre-Super Grey L B083QYQQ65
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-160-046 Kaipak Jacket W Ochre-Super Grey XL B083QYRN85
Fjallraven Sportswear Women's Camping and Hiking Jacket Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-550 Kaipak Jacket W Black M B07V5JKNQH
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-555 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Navy L B083QYYN9V
Durable trekking jacket Elastic gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-160-046 Kaipak Jacket W Ochre-Super Grey M B083QYBYRH
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-550 Kaipak Jacket W Black XL B07V7JG553
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black XL B083QYY9SK
Fjallraven Sportswear Women's Camping and Hiking Jacket Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-555 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Navy XXS B083QZ618Q
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-356-030 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Garnet-Dark Grey XXS B083QZ6GGL
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-356-030 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Garnet-Dark Grey L B07V6K2GHC
Durable Trekking Jacket Elastic gussets under the arms for freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor Signature brand details
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-555 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Navy M B083QYPV7G
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-356-030 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Garnet-Dark Grey XL B07V5JJNPD
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-550 Kaipak Jacket W Black L B07V6HSRJN
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-555 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Navy XS F89828555XS
FJALLRAVEN Sportswear Jacket Camping and Hiking Woman Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-550 Kaipak Jacket W Black XS B07V29V2XQ
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black XS
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£271.22
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89828-030-550 Kaipak Jacket W Dark Grey-Black M
Fjallraven Sportswear Women's Camping and Hiking Jacket Kaipak Jacket W (F89828)
prodImage
£275.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maloja RehM
£163.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£188.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
mykankenbag
prodImage
£165.71
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£171.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel