Regatta Birchdale Women

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Birchdale Women
from £30.00to £74.9567 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP3B6PVG
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping SFRWW455-E86-08L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale Shell Waterproof Jacket (Quiet Green/Seal Grey) - Forest Green - Size 8 UK 2da46487-ee75-4738-bb36-8185f142c5f7
100% Polyester. Fabric: Isotex, Stretch. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof. Sleeve-Type: Articulated, Raglan. Badge, Chin Guard, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seam. Neckline: Hooded, Zip Neck. Cuff: Hook And Loop Strap. Hood Features: Adjustable, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets, 1 Chest Pocket, 3 Zip Pockets, 1 Map Pocket. Fastening: Contrast Zip, Full Length. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Hydrostatic Head: . 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.75
£45.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale Shell Waterproof Jacket (Quiet Green/Seal Grey) - Forest Green - Size 12 UK c41d57ce-e0ec-4087-9aa1-6d7a1511f2f7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.75
£45.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Jacket - Coronet Blue - 20 B0CV5NKJR3
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Jacket - Black - 20
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Jacket Waterproof Ladies Breathable Rain Coat Size
Regatta Womens Birchdale Jacket Waterproof Ladies Breathable Rain Coat Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP376Q1W
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP36YNJW
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP37FCY1
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Ladies Birchdale Waterproof Durable Hooded Jacket Coat B0C5RMWXJ4
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping 146399868
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping 146399834
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping SFRWW455-74T-16L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP387KWZ
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta Birchdale Womens Jacket SFRWW300-YFA-08L
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE FABRIC: Provides protection from rain and wind using Isotex 10,000 polyester stretch fabric for outdoor activities. TECHNICAL HOOD WITH ADJUSTMENT: Offers a secure and adjustable hood that can be customized for a personalized fit. LONG-LASTING WATER-REPELLENT FEATURES: Maintains water resistance over time, keeping the jacket dry in wet conditions. TAPED SEAMS: Creates a completely sealed construction, preventing water from entering through the seams of the jacket. WOMEN'S PARKAS DESIGN: Available in a women's 8 size parka style.
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping SFRWW455-74T-20L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP356CYG
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP37CF3J
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP386C9L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping SFRWW455-L89-12L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping 146399851
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP37YR2B
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Jacket - Black - 14 B07ZMPCPT6
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP37KDMW
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping SFRWW455-L89-14L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DP38S91B
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Waterproof Jacket - Black - 16 B07ZMP9STL
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Ladies Birchdale Waterproof Durable Hooded Jacket Coat B0CV5NLP6N
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip and chin guard Internal map pocket 100% Polyester
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale Outdoor Active Jackets Waterproof Shell Raincoat, Blue, 10 UK SFRWW455-74T-10L
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 recycled 100% polyester stretch fabric - 165gsm & Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hours Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Hi-tech water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 160 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£30.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£31.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
£32.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel