Regatta Uproar

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Uproar
from £25.33to £46.29331 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

331 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta TRA642 42F95 Uproar Jacket, 3X-Large, Classic Red/Seal Grey 68-NO8V-EY92
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 03850 Uproar Jacket, Small, Seal Grey regatta tra642 seal grey s
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar navy men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar navy men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size 8 UK 019b2db2-b73f-7731-b926-ed9f7fa2225d
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins). 12 (36: To Fit (ins). 14 (38: To Fit (ins). 16 (40: To Fit (ins). 18 (42: To Fit (ins). 20 (44: To Fit (ins). A comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Black - Size X-Large e5973b80-85d5-4fa6-908e-ef30286b6820
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Warm backed woven stretch soft-shell fabric. Interactive - ideal to be worn with:. Gibson jacket see. Vertex jacket see. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Lightweight and easy to wear. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. Easy care. Also available in ladies sizes, code TRA645. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). A comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 20 pvi_0146419c2adxsj
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins)). 12 (36: To Fit (ins)). 14 (38: To Fit (ins)). 16 (40: To Fit (ins)). 18 (42: To Fit (ins)). 20 (44: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. Composition: 100% Polyester.
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01kfzx5bsxkbm7
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Interactive Wind Resistant Softshell, Oxford Blue, size Large B0185YTPB2
Wind resistant with a super soft touch & adustable shockcord hem. Quick drying Fabric with 2 interactive lower zipped Pockets available in many colours. Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
Regatta REG642BL47-6 Uproar Softshell Jacket, Oxford, XX-Large, Blue B0185YTRNI
Adjustable hem Zipped pockets Durable water repellent finish Country of Origin: China
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 18 - Navy/Navy B001O59QI2
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle.
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 42F60 Uproar Jacket, Medium, Classic Red/Seal Grey B00BW83F7Y
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket, Black (All Black), 8 EU SFTRA645-00F-08L
Wind resistant with a super soft touch & a Women's shapely fit. Quick drying Fabric with 2 interactive lower zipped Pockets available in many colours.
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Soft Shell Jacket, Black (All Black), 22 B01LSUS7KU
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Interactive Wind Resistant Softshell, All Black, size Large B00K5CONOM
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell s 37/38" m 39/40" l 41/42" xl 43/44" 2xl 46/48" 3xl 49/51"
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Interactive Wind Resistant Softshell, Navy/Navy, size Medium TRA642/NVY/NVY/M_NG3
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell s 37/38" m 39/40" l 41/42" xl 43/44" 2xl 46/48" 3xl 49/51"
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Interactive Wind Resistant Softshell, Oxford Blue, size Medium B0185YTNWI
Wind resistant with a super soft touch & adustable shockcord hem. Quick drying Fabric with 2 interactive lower zipped Pockets available in many colours. Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 03880 Uproar Jacket, X-Large, Seal Grey B00TAI2YGQ
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645
Regatta Uproar navy women's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA645, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar seal grey men's waterproof breathable softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar navy men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar navy men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642
Regatta Uproar black men's waterproof interactive softshell jacket #TRA642, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 160 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel