Regatta Uproar

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Uproar
from £25.33to £46.29336 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

336 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Regatta Professional Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03liyp9odwgcqt
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Fabric: Soft Touch, Softshell, Stretch. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Quick Dry, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved, Raglan. Neckline: Standing Collar. Fit: Shaped. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Shockcord Hem. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 16 pvi_02hx6polbzg554
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 18 - Navy/Navy B001O59QI2
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Softshell Jacket RGT-TRA642-Z8B90
Waterproof and stretch, our Uproar jacket is the perfect outdoor companion Featuring warm-backed Softshell fabric that's super-soft to handle, a waterproof fabric and natural stretch, you stay agile, dry and cosy The adjustable shockcord hem is great for personalisation. Softshell: Water repellent, breathable and wind resistant fabric
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Softshell Jacket RGT-TRA642-Z8B80
Waterproof and stretch, our Uproar jacket is the perfect outdoor companion Featuring warm-backed Softshell fabric that's super-soft to handle, a waterproof fabric and natural stretch, you stay agile, dry and cosy The adjustable shockcord hem is great for personalisation. Softshell: Water repellent, breathable and wind resistant fabric
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 22 UK 2364af1e-a9e5-4476-ac05-01b002cd050d
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped Fit. Size 10 , 12 , 14 , 16 , 18 , 20* *Only Black/Seal Grey and Navy/Navy available in Size 20. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 14 UK 75bd26e2-5ef8-4453-bcae-aaafff4ea8fe
Lightweight and quick drying. Showerproof and wind resistant. Shaped fit. Raglan sleeves. Full length covered zip. Front and back yoke. Panel detail. Two front zip pockets. Open cuffs. Adjustable drawcord hem. Branding on locker patch. Material: Woven soft shell fabric has a 96% polyester/4% elastane outer and is polyester fleece backed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size 3XL 55bcaeb6-44fc-4f16-9c87-7e655018af50
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 3XL 01cb4448-8e50-4647-b5c5-34165688a854
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 20 UK 03784334-8b73-4132-b9bb-075559a3e6d3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 18 UK cf79f05b-9eda-4ca1-a1c5-c3769da9c8de
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 16 UK ff728660-1686-4cd8-9bac-ebdc476aab69
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size 5XL ff88f574-5554-488b-91bd-5ca296350233
Outer Materials: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Fabric: Double Layer, Fleece Backed, Woven. Design: Plain. Back Yoke, Cut Out Label, Front Yoke, Panel Detail. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Wind Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Cuff: Open. Sleeve-Type: Raglan. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable, Drawcord.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size X-Large 5e6ff1a3-18d8-485c-9462-e76f864e7399
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Large 8d5607e8-ef61-4a06-a9ea-b1dbe304ef9e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (All Black) - Size 8 UK 75b92930-646f-48b9-a252-0f22b53b5299
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size Small 10a196e2-1a8b-4c3e-8758-cd3166c99e0d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 10 UK 6eac67f2-4a92-4ba6-8cfb-12ccc33a0692
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size 2XL 01f2942f-e6a0-44a1-9e49-f37007aa3b33
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 12 UK 75074fa0-a0a0-4d88-a49d-7df210e3df22
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size X-Large f7097f6b-cb1d-46db-9532-bd0bc62de185
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 2XL c13dfc86-e33d-4d61-88f2-c751abf938bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size Medium 7020bd91-4ea8-4043-932e-d194869e7a54
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 3XL 5afdfe58-fcac-48b8-87e2-214f1d3f5884
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Small 580a843b-1006-44d3-90ab-97bda4366a4e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size Medium 60c68650-7b56-47f9-b6d4-9366818afe0f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 16 UK 3646136c-443c-4619-aeb5-99b3b21959e8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size Large d2fae82f-8dfc-45a3-a9d6-266057f2a585
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 18 UK 010e0fe0-011d-46c2-bf86-4c5957552866
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Medium 9c2a7bb5-a4ca-4322-aaed-bd826a8417db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
eastpointapparel
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel