Regatta Uproar

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Uproar
from £25.33to £46.29337 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

337 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Professional Regatta Uproar Ladies 2-Layer Softshell Jacket | Showerproof | 3 Colours | 8-20 TRA645
Regatta Uproar Ladies 2-Layer Softshell Jacket | Showerproof | 3 Colours | 8-20, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 16 pvi_02z0b443lk49y8
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped Fit. Size 10 , 12 , 14 , 16 , 18 , 20* *Only Black/Seal Grey and Navy/Navy available in Size 20. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Red - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01kf0djk78oli2
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Black - Size: 14 pvi_02qy0mn27766m8
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02jz2pg63f5de7
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_002z5ghwfl8xi7
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Red - Size: 44/Regular pvi_015wdsb53ebyed
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Black - Size: 22 pvi_01cg32q0urbiek
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Black - Size: 8 pvi_019k0sz635s1kb
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 20 pvi_003hkhs03y6qqb
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_0212wgiwvqaold
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 22 pvi_01m0kgnql80mv4
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 14 pvi_00x5jdq3vdkgb7
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_019va1hj84nax1
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 46/Regular pvi_023stpa7pcsa81
Outer Materials: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Fabric: Double Layer, Fleece Backed, Woven. Design: Plain. Back Yoke, Cut Out Label, Front Yoke, Panel Detail. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Wind Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Cuff: Open. Sleeve-Type: Raglan. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable, Drawcord.
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 38/Regular pvi_030frmrp1pcjwj
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03r6a4can2r0yn
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_01t7thpwsdudu9
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02pgu0bobi7oze
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_03j8r99dece30e
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_028euam544z9az
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_00l8q1wodhz274
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Blue - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03crk3uw2wn7sr
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_029hxz3cd6p75p
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01nrhgdbgxtbsg
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Navy - Size: 44/Regular pvi_00ofa1c66kof5c
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00s1fa4fq1w3wm
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Red - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02no5dwowxonmd
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Red - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00uftlhpohzvbq
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Grey - Size: 16 pvi_02vau5q2gzdmpv
Lightweight and quick drying. Showerproof and wind resistant. Shaped fit. Raglan sleeves. Full length covered zip. Front and back yoke. Panel detail. Two front zip pockets. Open cuffs. Adjustable drawcord hem. Branding on locker patch. Material: Woven soft shell fabric has a 96% polyester/4% elastane outer and is polyester fleece backed.
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
eastpointapparel
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel