Regatta Uproar

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Uproar
from £25.33to £46.29336 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

336 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size Small 46509e0b-4b59-4490-8231-9238eb306919
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 8 UK 2b65a002-06d3-436a-98c5-88bdbe4120e6
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped Fit. Size 10 , 12 , 14 , 16 , 18 , 20* *Only Black/Seal Grey and Navy/Navy available in Size 20. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 2XL eeb010cf-728f-4bed-9c67-5c1ccdb6be7a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 10 UK 25439429-549c-4366-9b44-6f33bb37dfb7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size 3XL d93e04b9-ef6c-4bb6-bf3a-fb5673fd6d1b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size Large 3a4afa9e-d66c-4174-83c5-19b3c25d1e7a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 20 UK b43d8a43-f4e7-4b6d-8658-8843a3c296bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 14 UK 6d3085de-f783-421a-9be4-6740d79768df
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (All Black) - Size 22 UK 8cb69b25-3081-4887-ac86-70128c2a55fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size X-Large ad093fee-edc1-46f4-abd0-b331a8997a7c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.86
£41.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size Small 8c2bce43-7dc1-4abb-8b17-41159af0b68d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.86
£41.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size Medium 6e93e6ef-d09f-4e4b-8ac2-270c17b15357
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.86
£41.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size 2XL 50c9e41f-c5c3-4449-8a3b-0313a8dcb2bb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.86
£41.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_01x6rezriksccy
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins)). 12 (36: To Fit (ins)). 14 (38: To Fit (ins)). 16 (40: To Fit (ins)). 18 (42: To Fit (ins)). 20 (44: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. Composition: 100% Polyester.
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_002msa09zw8y5b
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 14 pvi_03qyzolgsdr7zm
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 18 pvi_01flh297h7b6c2
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 20 pvi_039ck7j1qziqbq
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_0116kx9lpwt9bl
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 20 pvi_00xhak55ufluur
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 16 pvi_01f5s1iic5selg
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 10 pvi_026ug2ymaz2b6v
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 16 pvi_00e1myauq3ip0f
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 12 pvi_02erfzpraqswkq
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 14 pvi_03g5wjpxk2lmd0
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 14 pvi_01ujvxcv5bxs1r
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 18 pvi_00qq6au3lv79uk
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_00669qpq2w8jft
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 12 pvi_01tb27na6qh603
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Regatta Uproar Mens 2-Layer Softshell Jacket | Showerproof | 6 Colours | S-3XL TRA642
Regatta Uproar Mens 2-Layer Softshell Jacket | Showerproof | 6 Colours | S-3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
eastpointapparel
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel