Regatta Uproar
- Jacket
- Material: Elastane, Polyester
- Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
- Closure Type: Zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Uproar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Regatta Benson II
£50.85
393 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 16 UK ff728660-1686-4cd8-9bac-ebdc476aab69
Lightweight and quick drying. Showerproof and wind resistant. Shaped fit. Raglan sleeves. Full length covered zip. Front and back yoke. Panel detail. Two front zip pockets. Open cuffs. Adjustable drawcord hem. Branding on locker patch. Material: Woven soft shell fabric has a 96% polyester/4% elastane outer and is polyester fleece backed.
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size 5XL ff88f574-5554-488b-91bd-5ca296350233
Outer Materials: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Fabric: Double Layer, Fleece Backed, Woven. Design: Plain. Back Yoke, Cut Out Label, Front Yoke, Panel Detail. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Wind Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Cuff: Open. Sleeve-Type: Raglan. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable, Drawcord.
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (All Black) - Size 8 UK 75b92930-646f-48b9-a252-0f22b53b5299
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped Fit. Size 10 , 12 , 14 , 16 , 18 , 20* *Only Black/Seal Grey and Navy/Navy available in Size 20. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size Small 10a196e2-1a8b-4c3e-8758-cd3166c99e0d
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 10 UK 6eac67f2-4a92-4ba6-8cfb-12ccc33a0692
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 12 UK 75074fa0-a0a0-4d88-a49d-7df210e3df22
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size X-Large f7097f6b-cb1d-46db-9532-bd0bc62de185
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 2XL c13dfc86-e33d-4d61-88f2-c751abf938bd
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size Medium 7020bd91-4ea8-4043-932e-d194869e7a54
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 12 UK b3582043-22c9-4b32-84ce-9e5c4c9abd50
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 3XL 5afdfe58-fcac-48b8-87e2-214f1d3f5884
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 16 UK 3646136c-443c-4619-aeb5-99b3b21959e8
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Soft Shell Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size Large d2fae82f-8dfc-45a3-a9d6-266057f2a585
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 18 UK 010e0fe0-011d-46c2-bf86-4c5957552866
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 8 UK 2b65a002-06d3-436a-98c5-88bdbe4120e6
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 10 UK 25439429-549c-4366-9b44-6f33bb37dfb7
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 20 UK b43d8a43-f4e7-4b6d-8658-8843a3c296bd
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (Navy/Navy) - Size 14 UK 6d3085de-f783-421a-9be4-6740d79768df
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) (All Black) - Size 22 UK 8cb69b25-3081-4887-ac86-70128c2a55fc
Standard Delivery

£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3XL, Oxford) Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped...

£36.08
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Classic Red/Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket

£36.08
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Navy/Navy) Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket

£36.08
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size 3XL 55bcaeb6-44fc-4f16-9c87-7e655018af50
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 3XL 01cb4448-8e50-4647-b5c5-34165688a854
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size X-Large 5e6ff1a3-18d8-485c-9462-e76f864e7399
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Large 8d5607e8-ef61-4a06-a9ea-b1dbe304ef9e
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size 2XL 01f2942f-e6a0-44a1-9e49-f37007aa3b33
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Classic Red/Seal Grey) - Size X-Large ad093fee-edc1-46f4-abd0-b331a8997a7c
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Oxford) - Grey - Size Small 8c2bce43-7dc1-4abb-8b17-41159af0b68d
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Small 580a843b-1006-44d3-90ab-97bda4366a4e
Standard Delivery

£36.55
£39.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket |
| Elastane, Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Uproar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products