Regatta Uproar

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

393 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Regatta Professional Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02ch52wnjh565f
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Fabric: Soft Touch, Softshell, Stretch. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Quick Dry, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved, Raglan. Neckline: Standing Collar. Fit: Shaped. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Shockcord Hem. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 20 pvi_003uz6926jxkem
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03liyp9odwgcqt
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 16 pvi_02hx6polbzg554
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 10 - ClasRed/SlGr B001O561LM
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell Official Merchandise
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 16 - ClasRed/SlGr B001O59QPK
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell Official Merchandise
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 14 - ClasRed/SlGr B001O525EE
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell Official Merchandise
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_01x6rezriksccy
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins)). 12 (36: To Fit (ins)). 14 (38: To Fit (ins)). 16 (40: To Fit (ins)). 18 (42: To Fit (ins)). 20 (44: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. Composition: 100% Polyester.
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_002msa09zw8y5b
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 14 pvi_03qyzolgsdr7zm
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 18 pvi_01flh297h7b6c2
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 20 pvi_039ck7j1qziqbq
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_0116kx9lpwt9bl
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 20 pvi_00xhak55ufluur
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 16 pvi_01f5s1iic5selg
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 10 pvi_026ug2ymaz2b6v
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 16 pvi_00e1myauq3ip0f
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size: 12 pvi_02erfzpraqswkq
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 14 pvi_03g5wjpxk2lmd0
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 14 pvi_01ujvxcv5bxs1r
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 18 pvi_00qq6au3lv79uk
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_00669qpq2w8jft
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 12 pvi_01tb27na6qh603
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size: 16 pvi_01qmmd2uvw4285
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Uproar softshell TRA642 - Mens
Regatta Professional Uproar softshell TRA642 - Mens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 16 pvi_02z0b443lk49y8
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped Fit. Size 10 , 12 , 14 , 16 , 18 , 20* *Only Black/Seal Grey and Navy/Navy available in Size 20. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Red - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01kf0djk78oli2
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Black - Size: 14 pvi_02qy0mn27766m8
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02jz2pg63f5de7
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Softshell Jacket (Water Repellent & Wind Resistant) - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_002z5ghwfl8xi7
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 493 Prices
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel