Regatta Uproar

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Uproar
from £25.33to £46.29337 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

337 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size 18 UK d77dec66-288f-41e3-a735-31e24e106c8c
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins). 12 (36: To Fit (ins). 14 (38: To Fit (ins). 16 (40: To Fit (ins). 18 (42: To Fit (ins). 20 (44: To Fit (ins). A comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size 8 UK 0c99b502-da58-4755-9109-ab994afabfef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size 14 UK 8fe724ad-546e-4b88-9365-4a1a97fb254b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket (Navy) - Size 18 UK cf0d49ae-0f4f-47dc-bbd4-056e33d079d1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Grey - Size 4XL e1548064-a6f9-4b68-beb8-4b963e316c81
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Warm backed woven stretch soft-shell fabric. Interactive - ideal to be worn with:. Gibson jacket see. Vertex jacket see. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Lightweight and easy to wear. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. Easy care. Also available in ladies sizes, code TRA645. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). A comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Blue - Size Large 1c0592e6-1e0d-4e5a-86f5-63d5b9254c24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 4XL 555584ce-2f98-49d3-8121-23927cc08fc3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Black - Size 5XL a8cc7363-72cf-484a-8556-67a27f196ed6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Red - Size Small 3e9a7944-1b43-463d-8674-144f0335a4e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Grey - Size Medium 8e414b75-c8a8-4378-b255-5793ba88aa4f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Small 4a76934f-6f0c-4706-9443-c325bf205f1d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size 16 UK 9d9c9b33-c64b-4e24-908b-4ac78432aa7e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Red - Size 2XL 019b73e7-3fbd-723b-ba21-5b3d305750c1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size 16 UK 24fbceee-9536-4bb4-8984-54840a13e25c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size UK 12 (Women's) 3f6fb6bd-46de-493f-8ba8-b28b9a8568d6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket (Navy) - Size 20 UK 1d499624-f47f-4195-b515-bb7cf12c70f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket (Bright Royal Blue) - Multicolour - Size 4XL 2a712361-8afb-4d0b-8ff8-b55db2a25018
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Red - Size Large dc35a0a7-2d32-4c80-b519-42c35896b4b2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size 22 UK d8fd6953-7072-4890-8530-c7d91abd0050
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 16 - ClasRed/SlGr B001O59QPK
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell Official Merchandise
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 52070 Uproar Jacket, Large, Royal Blue UTRG1480_3_AMZUK
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar Soft Shell Jacket RG150
Regatta Uproar Soft Shell Jacket RG150, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket RG151
Regatta Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket RG151, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Uproar Soft Shell Jacket RG150
Regatta Uproar Soft Shell Jacket RG150, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 22 - Navy/Navy B01AL46T1S
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water finish Wind resistant
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Uproar Lightweight Wind Resistant Softshell Jacket - Red - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02vnbjdibzbhpk
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric with durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric with super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Interactive. Lightweight and easy to wear. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38”, M - 40” ,L - 42 ,XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Woven Stretch Softshell. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Uproar Soft Shell Jacket - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_02jlq6iv5im4ia
Lightweight and quick drying. Showerproof and wind resistant. Shaped fit. Raglan sleeves. Full length covered zip. Front and back yoke. Panel detail. Two front zip pockets. Open cuffs. Adjustable drawcord hem. Branding on locker patch. Material: Woven soft shell fabric has a 96% polyester/4% elastane outer and is polyester fleece backed.
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 42F50 Uproar Jacket, Small, Classic Red/Seal Grey B00BW83EES
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Uproar Jacket Softshell Zip Pockets Shaped 14 Uk BNWT £75 Black TRA645
Regatta Womens Uproar Jacket Softshell Zip Pockets Shaped 14 Uk BNWT £75 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 12 UK 8ee33c41-6cb7-41bd-a0af-cc2228c6c4ca
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins)). 12 (36: To Fit (ins)). 14 (38: To Fit (ins)). 16 (40: To Fit (ins)). 18 (42: To Fit (ins)). 20 (44: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. Composition: 100% Polyester.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
eastpointapparel
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel