Regatta Uproar

Manufacturer: Regatta
Regatta Uproar
from £25.33to £46.29336 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

336 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Men's Uproar Jacket - Size 5XL - Navy/Navy B00WOHP2NW
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Interactive 2 zipped lower pockets, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Interactive Wind Resistant Softshell, Oxford Blue, size X-Large TRA642/OXB/SEAL/XL_VS
Wind resistant with a super soft touch & adustable shockcord hem. Quick drying Fabric with 2 interactive lower zipped Pockets available in many colours.
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 14 - ClasRed/SlGr B001O525EE
Warm-backed stretch 2-layer fabric Interactive with select outers Quick-drying and easy to wear Woven stretch softshell Official Merchandise
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Softshell Jacket B0D818VZDG
Waterproof and stretch, our Uproar jacket is the perfect outdoor companion Featuring warm-backed Softshell fabric that's super-soft to handle, a waterproof fabric and natural stretch, you stay agile, dry and cosy The adjustable shockcord hem is great for personalisation. Softshell: Water repellent, breathable and wind resistant fabric
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens Uproar Warm Outdoor Softshell Jacket - Black TRA645
Regatta Professional Womens Uproar Warm Outdoor Softshell Jacket - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens Uproar Warm Outdoor Softshell Jacket - Black TRA645
Regatta Professional Womens Uproar Warm Outdoor Softshell Jacket - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Womens Uproar Warm Outdoor Softshell Jacket - Black TRA645
Regatta Professional Womens Uproar Warm Outdoor Softshell Jacket - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Uproar Jacket - Size 4XL - Seal Grey B00WFWKF1U
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Interactive 2 zipped lower pockets, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 52080 Uproar Jacket, X-Large, Royal Blue TRA642/SEAL/SEAL/XL_NG2
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 52080 Uproar Jacket, X-Large, Royal Blue B001O524P4
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Uproar Jacket - Size 5XL - Navy/Navy RGT-TRA642-08197
Warm backed woven stretch Softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Interactive 2 zipped lower pockets, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA642 03870 Uproar Jacket, Large, Seal Grey RGT-TRA642-03870
Warmed backed woven stretch Soft-shell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant Super soft handle Quick drying fabric, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Softshell Jacket RGT-TRA642-Z8B50
Waterproof and stretch, our Uproar jacket is the perfect outdoor companion Featuring warm-backed Softshell fabric that's super-soft to handle, a waterproof fabric and natural stretch, you stay agile, dry and cosy The adjustable shockcord hem is great for personalisation. Softshell: Water repellent, breathable and wind resistant fabric
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Uproar Softshell Jacket RGT-TRA642-081-996
Waterproof and stretch, our Uproar jacket is the perfect outdoor companion Featuring warm-backed Softshell fabric that's super-soft to handle, a waterproof fabric and natural stretch, you stay agile, dry and cosy The adjustable shockcord hem is great for personalisation. Softshell: Water repellent, breathable and wind resistant fabric
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Uproar Jacket - Size 22 - Navy/Navy RGT-TRA645-08122L
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water finish Wind resistant
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size 18 UK 730aee62-cf6b-4d35-9ad1-2475dc5e7309
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Lightweight and easy to wear. Shaped fit. Also available in mens sizes, code TRA462. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. 10 (34: To Fit (ins). 12 (36: To Fit (ins). 14 (38: To Fit (ins). 16 (40: To Fit (ins). 18 (42: To Fit (ins). 20 (44: To Fit (ins). A comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Blue - Size Small 5be00d8f-e882-4fbf-b4fd-7db5e7e9a207
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Warm backed woven stretch soft-shell fabric. Interactive - ideal to be worn with:. Gibson jacket see. Vertex jacket see. Durable water repellent finish. Wind resistant. Lightweight and easy to wear. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Quick drying fabric. Super soft handle. Easy care. Also available in ladies sizes, code TRA645. Fabric: Classic Weight Softshell. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). A comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size 12 UK 965b6f6b-50c9-46de-8433-0e027a61ab7d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket (Navy) - Size 12 UK 878fd5f4-f6fd-4b5b-a6d2-4e34e02fcccc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Navy - Size 22 UK a7c94a92-8ba1-4ea6-a7b8-b31da9a40b6f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket (Bright Royal Blue) - Multicolour - Size 3XL 3d40391a-55c2-4bfb-94c6-e778c851b4db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket (Navy) - Size 14 UK dd12d948-74f4-4a25-b4df-5edbbcf3ebea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Black - Size 3XL 6fd7fce2-6e23-43ec-b193-db47c677ec58
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Black - Size Medium f0de4be5-b339-46b5-9c9f-26ebe9168657
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket (Bright Royal Blue) - Multicolour - Size Medium b8872e23-4491-4eaa-bc9a-bb7e3f20fbad
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket - Grey - Size Large 0f7e49cb-4877-4f6c-8127-da9037e0d055
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Grey - Size 10 UK a758736b-d8d1-4955-aadc-12f914030d53
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Uproar Mens Softshell Wind Resistant Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Medium 9ff8caa7-96a8-4309-91f7-8c19ec53cf0e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket - Black - Size 10 UK ec50477e-6a2f-4db8-8342-dc771074333a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Ladies Uproar Softshell Wind Resistant Jacket (Navy) - Size 16 UK d9d18ac5-9b60-4b45-b2f8-e0945ee02aab
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.48
£33.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Regatta Uproar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Uproar
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
eastpointapparel
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel