Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
from £118.96to £213.7770 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Wool
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 89941-674-679 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green-Deep Patina Size L B0C3578XCS
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Dark Navy, M B078VGFT52
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable colour: Arctic Green
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Grey, S UK B01E91EQMI
Raglan sleeves Crew neck Ribbed edges on the cuffs and hem Sweater in soft wool Colour: Grey Material: Wolle
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet S B00V4QUI92
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Grey, XS B01E91F3N4
sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. 89941 Fabric type: 100 percent wool
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-215-242 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size S B0B8CX15W2
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Deep Forest, XL UK B07MFZ7WFT
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89941-667 Övik Knit Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, L B097Q6TCP2
Women's mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking sweater Fjallraven's green sportswear Knit Sweater W Arctic Green FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow one to enjoy favorite sport without worrying about anything but getting the most out of it
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet L B00V4QUMXE
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Green, Large B01N101MF0
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Model number: 89941
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-674-679 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green-Deep Patina Size S B0C35VBC2K
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89941-232-113 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Buckwheat Brown-Chalk White Size XXS B0DJGMPH33
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Green, XS EU B01N4N6WEZ
sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-662 Övik Knit Sweater W Deep Forest L B07MFZ72C5
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, M UK B088GB8BPM
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Model number: 89941
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-215-242 Övik Knit Sweater W/Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size XS B0B8CXB3LC
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-662 Övik Knit Sweater W Deep Forest M B07MJLJ3XB
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, XL B078VFSRG1
sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Arctic Green
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, XL B088GF2VRS
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Wool Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 5.6 L x 35.2 H x 28.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89941-232-113 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Buckwheat Brown-Chalk White Size XS B0DJBZ2Y86
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, XS EU B078VFX422
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Deep Forest, XS UK B07MCD2YHG
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet XS B00V4QUGB2
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89941-215-242 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Autumn Leaf-Desert Brown Size XXS B0B8CWYLX3
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Deep Forest, XXS UK B07W4XBYBX
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89941-667 Övik Knit Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, M B097Q7BG9X
Model number: F89941 Light, soft and comfortable fabric Women's sweater for mountaineering and trekking
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89941-356 Övik Knit Sweater W Dark Garnet M B00V4QUKM2
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater W Jersey, Chalk White-Flint Grey, L B0B8CYJPH8
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89941-232-113 Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Buckwheat Brown-Chalk White Size M B0DJBYMR2Y
Comfortable sweater in soft wool Jacquard sweater with classic pattern Reinforced elbows
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Övik Knit Sweater W. Jersey, Deep Forest, S B07M7P8HQQ
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wool
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 77 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie W
£122.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
£128.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
£108.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland V-Neck Sweater W
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
theexplorestore
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel