Regatta Sweethart

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

493 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337183
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337172
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337155
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337168
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337180
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337148
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337122
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337147
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337150
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337126
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337169
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337146
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337159
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337160
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337127
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG12401437
Technical fleece for women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at every end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday commuting.ANTI-PILLING SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish 100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG12815019
SYMMETRY fleece anti-pilling 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Sweetheart Fleece Womens Micro Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Jacket RWA027
Regatta Sweetheart Fleece Womens Micro Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Regatta Sweetheart Fleece Womens Micro Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Jacket RWA027
Regatta Sweetheart Fleece Womens Micro Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Regatta Sweethart-Lightweight Fleece Made of Symmetry Fabric and Half Zip Fleece, Women, Tea Tree, 10 RWA027_Tea Tree_10
Symmetry fleece 170 g/m² 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-lint Zip at collar
prodImage
£12.14
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece
Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£12.21
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678158
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£12.31
£29.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877068
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£12.31
£29.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877066
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£12.31
£29.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877070
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£12.31
£29.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877067
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£12.31
£29.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top Violet B0B59TDBHN
70% polyester/30% recycled polyester anti-pill SYMMETRY FLEECE 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck
prodImage
£12.45
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B003AOAKIK
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B003AOAKJY
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B003AOAKI0
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 397 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel