Regatta Sweethart

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

493 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece
Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl MAG12113581
Soft, comfy, and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxed outings.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl MAG12113589
Soft, comfy, and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxed outings.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl MAG12113588
Soft, comfy, and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxed outings.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl MAG12113587
Soft, comfy, and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxed outings.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl MAG12113590
Soft, comfy, and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxed outings.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY FLEECE 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collar
prodImage
£12.84
£29.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Spruce Green B0FFN8V9N1
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top B0FFN8V9N1
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Soft, cosy and practical marl Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA027
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA027
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA027
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA02754010
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA027
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA027
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover RWA027
Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B00VRV5QUU
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Made with recycled content
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy B00VRV5UC4
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Made with recycled content
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top RWA027 W7912L
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B015I7TNZC
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Zip neck Made with recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£14.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top RWA027_BLACK_14
Hardwearing and super soft, our Sweethart women's fleece is the perfect midlayer for when you're on-the-go outdoors. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, the women's fleece features a brushed inner for a super soft feel and an anti-pill side for lasting wear. Team with tees in mild weather or layer up in the colder months. Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0GK13YZSD
Softshell XPT bonded with honeycomb backing Durable water repellent finish to body Detachable hood with drawcord adjusters 2 lower pockets Snap fastener to adjust sleeve
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Spruce Green B0FD82N3KY
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0FD7YTL9J
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0F9TMXDSN
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Spruce Green B0F9VZXJSF
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0F9TPZVH9
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B08DY6FVXP
Anti-pill Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Lightweight Ideal mid-layer for when the weather feels cooler
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0G1HN4HTM
Anti-pill Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Lightweight Ideal mid-layer for when the weather feels cooler
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top B0G1HJ5FT1
Anti-pill Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Lightweight Ideal mid-layer for when the weather feels cooler
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Spruce Green B0FJW3PWKW
Symmetry technology - Quick dry fabric Anti-pill finish - Longer lasting quality Zip neck Hardwearing and super soft Ideal mid-layer
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 396 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel