Regatta Sweethart

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

491 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG12401453
Technical fleece for women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at every end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday commuting.ANTI-PILLING SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish 100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG12401459
Technical fleece for women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at every end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday commuting.ANTI-PILLING SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish 100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG12401425
Technical fleece for women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at every end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday commuting.ANTI-PILLING SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideZip collar Symmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-lint finish 100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678180
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678145
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678156
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678147
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678148
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678157
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678181
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678179
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678143
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG8678183
Technical fleece for Women SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed face and another that is anti-pilling. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday activities.Zip collar1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSymmetry fleece 100% recycled polyester 170 g/m²Partially made from plastic bottlesMachine washableTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pilling finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877104
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877103
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877078
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877075
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877100
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877102
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877073
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877076
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG9877077
Women's technical fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill. The collar, cuffs, and waistband are elasticated to optimise the fit at both ends to prevent air from seeping in and enhance insulation. 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sporty outings as well as everyday commuting.• Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
prodImage
£11.25
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Fleece Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fabric Symmetry Fleece Womens Ladies RWA027 7BS08L Tea Tree 41 B081HN1JT9
Fleece Symmetry 170 g/m² 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pilling 100% polyester
prodImage
£11.43
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337176
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.44
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337161
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.44
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart MAG10337124
Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£11.44
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Washed Denim RWA027ZYA
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Washed Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Peach Pink RWA027ZRX
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Peach Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Peach Pink RWA027ZRX
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Peach Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Mediterranea RWA027ZM7
Regatta Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Mediterranea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweethart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 394 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel