Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
from £58.82to £82.816 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Microfiber, Polyester, Softshell
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Fleece W Fleece Jacket B09L86WKTX
Fleece jacket Very elastic Warming interior Hood
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women's Softshell Jacket B09L86KS1D
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women's Softshell Jacket B09L8815RF
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women's Softshell Jacket B09L875TC5
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women's Softshell Jacket B09L897HZT
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Women's Breathable Softshell Jacket, Womens, 1303652-1024001, dark indigo, XS B07WTW6BGK
Wind-resistant Water-repellent Very breathable. Softshell jacket
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Microfiber, Polyester, Softshell
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 40 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£58.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Marikoo Mayleen
£69.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£59.66
Compare Prices
30 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Compare Prices
70 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£57.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£56.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel