Columbia Carson Pass

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Carson Pass
from £48.36to £220.195 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Jacket
• Material: Faux fur, Nylon, Nylon Taffeta, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Carson Pass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Carson Pass IC Jacket Women's 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat B01N6BT0H4
Waterproof 3-in-1 jacket with durable outer shell, insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, active fit Omni-tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, down-style liner with Omni-heat insulation for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and zippered chest pockets, interchange system of two distinct layers for three types of jacket Elegant comfort and readiness thanks to adjustable sleeve cuffs with thumb hole and adjustable Sherpa-fleece-lined hood with faux-fur edging Contents: 1 x Columbia women's IC jacket, Carson pass, five fabrics total: matte face windbreaker 100 percent polyester plain weave, legacy dobby 72 percent nylon/ 28 percent polyester, 210T taffeta 100 percent nylon, O-H reflective lining 100 percent polyester, 80 g Microtemp XF II 100 percent polyester, black, size: XS, 1737241
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Columbia Carson Pass IC Jacket Women's 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat B07JW4Q6L7
Waterproof 3-in-1 jacket with durable outer shell, insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, active fit Omni-tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, down-style liner with Omni-heat insulation for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and zippered chest pockets, interchange system of two distinct layers for three types of jacket Elegant comfort and readiness thanks to adjustable sleeve cuffs with thumb hole and adjustable Sherpa-fleece-lined hood with faux-fur edging Contents: 1 x Columbia women's IC jacket, Carson pass, five fabrics total: matte face windbreaker 100 percent polyester plain weave, legacy dobby 72 percent nylon/ 28 percent polyester, 210T taffeta 100 percent nylon, O-H reflective lining 100 percent polyester, 80 g Microtemp XF II 100 percent polyester, dark nocturnal, size: M, 1737241
prodImage
£157.54
Shipping: Free
Columbia Carson Pass IC Womens Omni-Heat Insulated Jacket WL0004472-774235-M-Da
Columbia Carson Pass IC Womens Omni-Heat Insulated Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£158.36
£162.34
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
More offers
Columbia Carson Pass IC Jacket Women's 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat B07J9KKMSB
Waterproof 3-in-1 jacket with durable outer shell, insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, active fit Omni-tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, down-style liner with Omni-heat insulation for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and zippered chest pockets, interchange system of two distinct layers for three types of jacket Elegant comfort and readiness thanks to adjustable sleeve cuffs with thumb hole and adjustable Sherpa-fleece-lined hood with faux-fur edging Contents: 1 x Columbia women's IC jacket, Carson pass, five fabrics total: matte face windbreaker 100 percent polyester plain weave, legacy dobby 72 percent nylon/ 28 percent polyester, 210T taffeta 100 percent nylon, O-H reflective lining 100 percent polyester, 80 g Microtemp XF II 100 percent polyester, dark nocturnal, size: S, 1737241
prodImage
£199.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Carson Pass IC Jacket Women's 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat B07JCH9W9R
Waterproof 3-in-1 jacket with durable outer shell, insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, active fit Omni-tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, down-style liner with Omni-heat insulation for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and zippered chest pockets, interchange system of two distinct layers for three types of jacket Elegant comfort and readiness thanks to adjustable sleeve cuffs with thumb hole and adjustable Sherpa-fleece-lined hood with faux-fur edging Contents: 1 x Columbia women's IC jacket, Carson pass, five fabrics total: matte face windbreaker 100 percent polyester plain weave, legacy dobby 72 percent nylon/ 28 percent polyester, 210T taffeta 100 percent nylon, O-H reflective lining 100 percent polyester, 80 g Microtemp XF II 100 percent polyester, dark nocturnal, size: L, 1737241
prodImage
£220.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Safety Seams, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Faux fur, Nylon, Nylon Taffeta, Polyester

Price History

1M
Columbia Carson Pass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£29.30
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 31 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£133.49
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Columbia Fast Trek Fleece Jacket Women
£41.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Compare Prices
74 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£58.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£47.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£47.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.54
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£158.36
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£199.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel