Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
from £116.21to £150.695 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Weather protection jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Argon Storm W Waterproof Winter Jacket B087DHF96L
Winter hiking jacket Very waterproof, windproof Very breathable Warm lining PFC-free, bluesign-certified
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Argon Storm Jacket W, Frost Blue, X-Small B08SPF7QHS
Outer jacket: #TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE DOBBY 2L: 100% recycled, light, very waterproof, windproof and very breathable outer material (water column: 20,000 mm *, vapor transmission:> 15,000 g / m² / 24 h **) (measured according to : * JIS L 1092; ** JIS L 1099 B-1) #net lining made of recycled material LOGO LINING TAFFETA ECOSPHERE: lining made of recycled microfiber with logo print # detachable hood with adjustable field of vision and volume # 2 hip pockets, breast pocket, inside pocket # adjustable collar size # water-repellent zippers # adjustable hem # inner jacket #STORMLOCK SOFTTOUCH ECOSPHERE: very light, supple, windproof and water-repellent fabric made from 100% recycled polyester # MICROGUARD ECOSPHERE (140 g / m²): very warm padding made from recycled synthetic fibers. # 2 hip pockets Item Package Dimension: 19.4488188778L x 12.204724397W x 4.6456692866H inches Item Package Weight - 1.5211896078 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - COAT
prodImage
£118.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Argon Storm W Waterproof Winter Jacket B087DHZMFN
Winter hiking jacket Very waterproof, windproof Very breathable Warm lining PFC-free, bluesign-certified
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women's Jacket - Granite, XX-Large B087DJ4M4Y
Very waterproof, windproof Very breathable Warm lined Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women's Jacket - Midnight Blue, XX-Large B087DJ4M55
Very waterproof, windproof Very breathable Warm lined Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£150.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£116.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£95.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£117.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Park Avenue jacket
£114.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel