Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women

• Mountain jacket
• Material: 3-layer 75D GORE-TEX®
• Centrally positioned slip pockets
• Protection against wind and water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAGLOFS 604687_3N5 ROC GTX Q Jacket Women's TARN BLUE Size S B08D2HK4DR
604687_3N5
prodImage
£241.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain jacket
Material: 3-layer 75D GORE-TEX®
Centrally positioned slip pockets
Protection against wind and water

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 30 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£240.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£215.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Glacier Glow IN Hooded Jacket Women
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£236.09
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£196.27
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
£233.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women
£232.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£217.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
prodImage
£241.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel