Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• Filling: Recycled Synthetic Ecodown Fibers
• Pockets: Two Side Pockets with Zipper
• Care: Machine Washable, Dryer Safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women | Lightweight Puffer Coat | Black, XS B0B7VM8Z3F
STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S WET – Thermore Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable warmth and loft, even in damp or unpredictable weather conditions CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Outer fabric and lining made from recycled materials, finished with a PFC-free DWR treatment for eco-conscious weather resistance LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR DAILY USE – Excellent warmth-to-weight ratio makes it ideal for hiking, commuting or layering through colder seasons without added bulk KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, gloves or other small items on the go FITS EASILY OVER MID-LAYERS – Loose cut with elasticated cuffs and hem ensures a clean fit while allowing room for layering on colder days
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women | Lightweight Puffer Coat | Black, L B0B7V93MHG
STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S WET – Thermore Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable warmth and loft, even in damp or unpredictable weather conditions CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Outer fabric and lining made from recycled materials, finished with a PFC-free DWR treatment for eco-conscious weather resistance LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR DAILY USE – Excellent warmth-to-weight ratio makes it ideal for hiking, commuting or layering through colder seasons without added bulk KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, gloves or other small items on the go FITS EASILY OVER MID-LAYERS – Loose cut with elasticated cuffs and hem ensures a clean fit while allowing room for layering on colder days
prodImage
£126.13
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women | Lightweight Puffer Coat | Marine, S
STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S WET – Thermore Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable warmth and loft, even in damp or unpredictable weather conditions CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Outer fabric and lining made from recycled materials, finished with a PFC-free DWR treatment for eco-conscious weather resistance LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR DAILY USE – Excellent warmth-to-weight ratio makes it ideal for hiking, commuting or layering through colder seasons without added bulk KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, gloves or other small items on the go FITS EASILY OVER MID-LAYERS – Loose cut with elasticated cuffs and hem ensures a clean fit while allowing room for layering on colder days
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women | Lightweight Puffer Coat | Black, M B0B7VS8S7C
STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S WET – Thermore Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable warmth and loft, even in damp or unpredictable weather conditions CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Outer fabric and lining made from recycled materials, finished with a PFC-free DWR treatment for eco-conscious weather resistance LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR DAILY USE – Excellent warmth-to-weight ratio makes it ideal for hiking, commuting or layering through colder seasons without added bulk KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, gloves or other small items on the go FITS EASILY OVER MID-LAYERS – Loose cut with elasticated cuffs and hem ensures a clean fit while allowing room for layering on colder days
prodImage
£148.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women | Lightweight Puffer Coat | Black, S B0B7W3QMFF
STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S WET – Thermore Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable warmth and loft, even in damp or unpredictable weather conditions CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Outer fabric and lining made from recycled materials, finished with a PFC-free DWR treatment for eco-conscious weather resistance LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR DAILY USE – Excellent warmth-to-weight ratio makes it ideal for hiking, commuting or layering through colder seasons without added bulk KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, gloves or other small items on the go FITS EASILY OVER MID-LAYERS – Loose cut with elasticated cuffs and hem ensures a clean fit while allowing room for layering on colder days
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women flux XL B0D51NRJVH
SUSTAINABLE CHOICE The Albula insulation jacket is made almost entirely from recycled materials, including recycled polyester and recycled polyamide. Vegan and easy-care alternative: the Thermore Ecodown synthetic fibre filling is made from recycled PET bottles and offers an environmentally friendly alternative to down. Excellent thermal performance: the jacket impresses with its strong heat output and filling power, even in damp conditions. Versatile use: thanks to its excellent warmth-to-weight ratio, the Albula is suitable for both hiking and everyday use. 1. COMFORTABLE & MATCHABLE The loose cut allows you to wear over a thick midlayer, ideal for cold days.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation Jacket
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
Filling: Recycled Synthetic Ecodown Fibers
Pockets: Two Side Pockets with Zipper
Care: Machine Washable, Dryer Safe

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket WomenCompare 20 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£106.50
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Shorts Women
£43.07
Mammut Runbold Shorts WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aada Shirt Women
£26.30
Mammut Aada Shirt WomenCompare 10 Prices
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
£60.90
Mammut Crag IN Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
£101.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£102.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£103.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket W Rds
£94.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Piton Hybrid Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel