Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women

Price History
• Insulation jacket
• Material: Recycled synthetic fiber, recycled outer fabric
• Features: Wind-resistant, water-repellent, breathable
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets
• Details: Elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, sustainable ion
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
SMLXL

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, S B0CV3SNDW6
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, S B0DH4D88T1
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, XL B0DH4C2K4C
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£113.21
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Marine, L B0CV3SM2S9
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, M 145070533
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women | Outdoor Puffer Coat for Winter & Cold Weather, Insulated | Black, M B0DH4DF6TW
EXCELLENT WARMTH IN SUB-ZERO TEMPERATURES – Innovative Mammut LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope fibres efficiently retains heat, keeping you warm even in icy conditions WIND & WATER-REPELLENT FOR OPTIMAL PROTECTION – The recycled outer material shields against wind and light rain, ensuring you stay well-equipped for unpredictable weather SUSTAINABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY – Made from recycled materials with a minimal environmental footprint, contributing to a more circular and responsible production process FLEXIBLE FIT & FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT – Elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem ensure a secure fit, while the lightweight fabric supports natural, unrestricted motion PRACTICAL EVERYDAY FEATURES – Two zipped side pockets offer secure storage for valuables
prodImage
£140.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation jacket
Material: Recycled synthetic fiber, recycled outer fabric
Features: Wind-resistant, water-repellent, breathable
Pockets: Two side zip pockets
Details: Elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, sustainable ion

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket WomenCompare 20 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£95.85
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Shorts Women
£43.07
Mammut Runbold Shorts WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£101.90
Mammut Albula IN Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Aada Shirt Women
£28.06
Mammut Aada Shirt WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£60.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£62.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
100 offers
CMP Women Unlimitech Second Layer (32Z4236)
£59.66
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£69.05
Compare Prices
75 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel