Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket - Black - M B0C9V5322P
Breathable, water and wind resistant 2 hip pockets Fixed hood Quick-drying thermal insulation 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket - Graphite - XS 1710861
Jack Wolfskin Womens Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket - Graphite - XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket Tango orange S B0C1P8KDBC
Main materials recycled Hybrid quilted jacket Protects against wind Warm synthetic fibre padding Keeps rain out
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M B0D3FF3GPH
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£79.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Softshell Jacket, Ice Blue, XL B0D3FFTL8G
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket - Black - XL B0C9V714L8
Breathable, water and wind resistant 2 hip pockets Fixed hood Quick-drying thermal insulation 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Jacket, Graphite, M B09TW8H6XF
Very warm and soft fleece Comfortable and lightweight Very breathable
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket Tango orange XL B0C1P9PPRJ
Main materials recycled Hybrid quilted jacket Protects against wind Warm synthetic fibre padding Keeps rain out
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket - Graphite - XS 1710861-1389-XS
Hybrid hiking jacket Windproof and water repellent Stretch inserts Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M 148746697
Insulation jacket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£91.31
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket - Black - XXL 144958547
Breathable, water and wind resistant 2 hip pockets Fixed hood Quick-drying thermal insulation 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£92.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M 148746674
Insulation jacket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M B0D3FF4YY6
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W B0D3FFGCXM
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£95.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Softshell Jacket B0DLLB7GZH
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid Jacket Tile blue L B0BYKPVZCK
Main materials recycled Hybrid quilted jacket Protects against wind Warm synthetic fibre padding Keeps rain out
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Softshell Jacket B0CPJMWMNW
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Softshell Jacket B0CPJNBV9R
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Softshell Jacket B0CPJPVBQW
Insulation jacket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M B0DLL8YZLS
Insulation jacket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M B0DLLB26HF
Insulation jacket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Softshell Jacket
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Texashield Pro Ripstop 20D fabric Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£114.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Great quality as expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2025
|
Very pleased with this jacket. Great quality, warm (even in the wind) on Spring evening coastal walks.The jacket is snug but the back and side are flexible so stretches to fit comfortably.Looks good, several positive comments.
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/03/2025
|
Super Ware!
Star buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2025
|
Great item. Well worth the money.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£27.81
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£62.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
£60.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£51.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
golfbase-zactive
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel