Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
from £118.48to £204.416 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L JKT W B0C9V3QZBJ
Elastic, lightweight, weatherproof jacket Windproof, waterproof Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£118.48
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L JKT W B0C9V3NNFD
Elastic, lightweight, weatherproof jacket Windproof, waterproof Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£143.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L JKT W B0C9V7TK6R
Elastic, lightweight, weatherproof jacket Windproof, waterproof Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L JKT W B0C9V422FV
Elastic, lightweight, weatherproof jacket Windproof, waterproof Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£183.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L JKT W B0C9V72GYW
Elastic, lightweight, weatherproof jacket Windproof, waterproof Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£183.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Fernblick 2L Jkt W Jacket B0C9V6G71Z
Elastic, lightweight, weatherproof jacket Windproof, waterproof Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£204.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 38 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£118.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£117.75
Compare Prices
62 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£117.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
prodImage
£118.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel