Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women
- All-Weather Pants
- Material: Polyester
- Clothing Features: Water-Repellent, Windproof, Breathable
- Closure Type: Full-Length Side Zipper, Hook-and-Loop Fasteners at the Cuffs
Colour: Black
Size:
3436384648
Price History
1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schöffel Toblach2
£34.06

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£45.11

G-Star Kate Boyfriend
£34.92

Schöffel Caracas2
£61.85

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.66

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99

Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants B003DID79W
Multifunctional trousers against rain: waterproof, windproof and breathable Our classic against rain: The 2-layer rain trousers with mesh inner lining are quickly put on and protect you effectively against rain and dirt Individually adjustable: You can adjust the leg width with velcro fasteners. With full-length zipper on the side Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)

£52.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants B003DI592A
Multifunctional trousers against rain: waterproof, windproof and breathable Our classic against rain: The 2-layer rain trousers with mesh inner lining are quickly put on and protect you effectively against rain and dirt Individually adjustable: You can adjust the leg width with velcro fasteners. With full-length zipper on the side Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)

£55.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants B071NRRWLR
Multifunctional trousers against rain: waterproof, windproof and breathable Our classic against rain: The 2-layer rain trousers with mesh inner lining are quickly put on and protect you effectively against rain and dirt Individually adjustable: You can adjust the leg width with velcro fasteners. With full-length zipper on the side Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)

£62.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants B003DI93OK
Multifunctional trousers against rain: waterproof, windproof and breathable Our classic against rain: The 2-layer rain trousers with mesh inner lining are quickly put on and protect you effectively against rain and dirt Individually adjustable: You can adjust the leg width with velcro fasteners. With full-length zipper on the side Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)

£62.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants B003DI6YYM
Multifunctional trousers against rain: waterproof, windproof and breathable Our classic against rain: The 2-layer rain trousers with mesh inner lining are quickly put on and protect you effectively against rain and dirt Individually adjustable: You can adjust the leg width with velcro fasteners. With full-length zipper on the side Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC)

£64.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| All-Weather Pants |
| Material: Polyester |
| Clothing Features: Water-Repellent, Windproof, Breathable |
| Closure Type: Full-Length Side Zipper, Hook-and-Loop Fasteners at the Cuffs |
Price History
1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
20 Reviews
Latest
|
05/02/2020
|
From Trustami
This is a lifesaver in the rainy weather of Copenhagen!! I'm biking almost every day for about an hour on total to get up work. I used the rain pants so many times now, and with the full zip it's super easy to get in and...View More a lot less uncomfortable than the no zip pants when changing in public. Since they are wind proof, i sometimes also use them for super cold days when there is no rain.They also fit as expected.The zip does not undo itself when you unzip them all the way, so i still takeView Less
|
05/02/2020
|
From Trustami
This is a lifesaver in the rainy weather of Copenhagen!! I'm biking almost every day for about an hour on total to get up work. I used the rain pants so many times now, and with the full zip it's super easy to get in and...View More a lot less uncomfortable than the no zip pants when changing in public. Since they are wind proof, i sometimes also use them for super cold days when there is no rain.They also fit as expected.The zip does not undo itself when you unzip them all the way, so i still takeView Less
|
05/02/2020
|
From Trustami
This is a lifesaver in the rainy weather of Copenhagen!! I'm biking almost every day for about an hour on total to get up work. I used the rain pants so many times now, and with the full zip it's super easy to get in and...View More a lot less uncomfortable than the no zip pants when changing in public. Since they are wind proof, i sometimes also use them for super cold days when there is no rain.They also fit as expected.The zip does not undo itself when you unzip them all the way, so i still takeView Less
|
05/02/2020
|
From Trustami
This is a lifesaver in the rainy weather of Copenhagen!! I'm biking almost every day for about an hour on total to get up work. I used the rain pants so many times now, and with the full zip it's super easy to get in and...View More a lot less uncomfortable than the no zip pants when changing in public. Since they are wind proof, i sometimes also use them for super cold days when there is no rain.They also fit as expected.The zip does not undo itself when you unzip them all the way, so i still takeView Less
|
07/11/2019
|
From Trustami
Nice and long, great zippers, really comfortable.
Back
Next
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
Popular Products