Columbia Carson Pass II

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Waist belt, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Carson Pass II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Carson Pass II Jacket Women's Winter Jacket B087ST5PT1
Omni-tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-heat thermal reflective and insulated Attached, adjustable hood
prodImage
£84.26
Shipping: Free
Columbia Carson Pass II Jacket Women's Winter Jacket B01MQR1L5D
Women's mid-length waterproof jacket, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat with thermo-reflective lining, breathable and waterproof thanks to Omni-tech with fully sealed seams Practical full-length zip, two zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, media pocket, travel pocket Optimum fit thanks to adjustable waistband, comfort cuffs and waist belt, permanently attached, adjustable storm hood, detachable woven fur Contents: 1 x Columbia women's Carson Pass II waterproof winter jacket, material: 100 percent nylon, colour: Black, size S, 1515501
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Waist belt, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Carson Pass II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Similar Priced Products

Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£84.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
£85.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Navahoo Josinaa
£77.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£85.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Carson Pass II
prodImage
£84.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel