Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Highest Peak 3L Jkt W Jacket B0DLLDQTR1
dummy
prodImage
£98.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLGCF7K
Zips on the armpits 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLHBQXN
dummy
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLL9RN1V
dummy
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLGDDKR
dummy
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLCSD1X
Zips on the armpits 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£162.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLH1HN6
Zips on the armpits 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£163.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLFVVCF
dummy
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W B0DLLFXR4D
Zips on the armpits 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HIGHEST PEAK 3L JKT W 148745340
Zips on the armpits 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Waterproof zips
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£98.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Tegelberg 2.5L Jacket L
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£97.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Grid Fleece Hoodie W
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£97.16
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
£97.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£99.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
prodImage
£98.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel