Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women

• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sleeveless jacket for women Patagonia Better Sweater MAG13330803
Fitted cut Overview of the workbook This warm zip-up jacket/100% recycled polyester/comprises the aesthetics of a knitted jumper with the easy-care of fleece Better Sweater. Dyed using an environmentally friendly low-impact process/it reduces the use of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional speckled dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory. Features of the workbook knitted fleece 100% recycled polyester/warm/soft and durable/dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional speckled dyeing methods. Full zip closure with piping detail/high collar and zip guide with flap. Soft brushed knit trim at the armholes and hem for added comfort Two zippered and piped hand warmer pockets Hip length Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory/which means that the people who made this product received a premium for their work.
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sleeveless jacket for women Patagonia Better Sweater MAG13330808
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sleeveless jacket for women Patagonia Better Sweater MAG13330803
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sleeveless jacket for women Patagonia Better Sweater MAG13330808
prodImage
£67.06
£84.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PATAGONIA Women's W's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Birch White, XL PATAGONIA-25543-BCW_XL
Patagonia Sportswear Sporty casual jacket for women. W's Better Sweater Jkt (25543)
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA Women's W's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Birch White, XL B07XB3B7KW
Patagonia Sportswear Sporty casual jacket for women. W's Better Sweater Jkt (25543)
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia 25543-NENA W's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Women's black S P-25543-NENA-S
Warm and versatile women's fleece jacket Stand-up collar Regular fit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA Women's W's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Birch White, M P-25543-BCW-M
Warm versatile women's knitted fleece jacket Women XS/S/M/L Mountaineering and trekking / urban outdoor Recycled polyester, fleece
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Warm Stylish Jacket -Patagonia Women's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (Fleck Blue) 25543-FLKB-XS
Warm Stylish Jacket -Patagonia Women's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (Fleck Blue), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Women's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (New Navy)
Patagonia Women's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (New Navy), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994070
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994069
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994072
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994071
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086773
Featuring raglan sleeves, princess seams at the back and offset side seams at the front, the WS Better Sweater Jkt highlights the silhouette and guarantees a perfectly fitted cut.
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086772
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086768
This fully zippered fleece jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the style of a knitted pullover with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086771
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086765
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086767
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086774
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086766
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086764
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086775
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994069
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994070
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994071
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Patagonia Ws Better MAG5994072
Warm, medium-weight fleece made from 100% recycled polyester, dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods. Front zip with windproof flap and double piping closure Raglan sleeves, princess seams on back and offset side seams on front Zipped hand-warmer pockets Inside slip pockets Polyester jersey piping on wind flap, pockets, cuffs and hem Hip length Composition: 100% recycled polyester, 339 g/m², dyed using an environmentally-friendly technique that significantly reduces the consumption of dyes, energy and water compared to conventional methods bluesign® certified material Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing WEIGHT: 451g
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086767
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Better MAG10086775
prodImage
£83.82
£100.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£172.47
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.62
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£172.47
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£132.26
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£41.91
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£146.03
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody WomenCompare 32 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Women
£67.06
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest WomenCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£67.36
Compare Prices
108 offers
Marikoo Manolya winter jacket women
£77.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£66.42
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Women
£79.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Long Jacket W Rds
£66.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£68.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel