Fjällräven Stina Jacket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
from £131.10to £229.9571 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Green Large B018RUAHZ2
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-357 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size XL B0CTCST5TP
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XXL B0CTCTDKD2
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89234-620 Stina Jacket W Green XXL B01AY5BEVO
Jacke Outdoorjacke Funktionsjacke
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-534 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Indigo Blue Size XXS 00966573
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-357 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size XXL B0CTCSVKB1
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-357 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size XS F89234-357-XS
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XS F89234-300-XS
Ideal product Two hand pockets Two-way front zip with inner flap, fixed hood
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size M F89234-300-M
Two-way front zip with inner flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 89234 Stina Jacket Women's ,Blue, XXL B06XG3C8SS
Made of durable G-1000 Original and G-1000 Lite Fixed hood with a drawstring Two side pockets with zip
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Port Small
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£104.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£130.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£130.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£129.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Retro Pile Fleece Jacket Women
£102.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£133.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£133.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£145.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel