Fjällräven Stina Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 89234 Stina Jacket W Jacket womens Black XXS B004U792VC
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Sport_Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-243 Stina Jacket W/Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size XL B0BRQPSQWW
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Black, X-Large B005ZJEY9Y
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 late and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Sport Type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-243 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size XXL B0BRQKWXXJ
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Jacket S B0BRQL7RFC
65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Adaptable with Wax, Durable, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Do not dry clean
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Small B00MFNRMRO
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 late and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Black, X-Small B004QIXEKK
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Stina Jacket - Black, M B005ZJEWD2
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Stina Jacket, Green, S UK B018RTXV2Y
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Port Medium B0CTCRX3BB
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Terracotta Medium B0BRQKTGJ7
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Port Small F89234-357-S
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Jacket W Sport - Blue, X-Large F89234-555-XL
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Jacket - Black, Small 00145282
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina W Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK F89234-620-XL
Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Fjallraven Fjällräven Stina Jacket W Sport Jacket - Green, X-Large Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Two hand pockets Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89234-342 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Raspberry Red Size L B082FL4KZ3
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234 Stina Jacket W Jacket womens Sage Green S B082FMLPTD
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234 Stina Jacket W Jacket womens Raspberry Red S B082FLPNH9
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89234-342 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Raspberry Red Size XL B082FLVY7P
Women’s camping and hiking jacket Two hand pockets Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Model number: 89234 Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Jacket W Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, M B00MFNRS2I
Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Fjallraven Women's F89234-Dark Navy-M Sport Jacket, Blue, M Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Two hand pockets 2 zipped side pockets. Strong hood with drawstring. Comfortable and practical jacket for every day
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, Small B00MFNRPQW
Made of durable G-1000 Original and G-1000 Lite. Strong hood with drawstring. 2 zipped side pockets. nanCamping & Outdoor Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Color: Blue Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Dark Navy, Large B00MFNRV4I
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 late and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, XX-Small B00MFNRK3A
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Model number: 89234
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Indigo Small 00735490
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Port Large B0CTCSVPLR
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina Jacket - Black, Large 00145305
Pre-shaped sleeves and fixed hood Two vertical zippered pockets Durable G-1000 Lite Zipper in the front with inner flap Can be waxed for added protection from wind and rain
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Jacket W Sport - Green, XX-Small 00314176
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234 Stina Jacket W Jacket womens Raspberry Red M B082FLT98F
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap Two hand pockets Fixed hood
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89234-620 Stina Jacket W Green XXL B01AY5BEVO
Jacke Outdoorjacke Funktionsjacke
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-357 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size XXS B0CTCWMRYR
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£119.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
48 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Compare Prices
33 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£102.73
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£118.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
theexplorestore
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel