The North Face Quest thermal jacket women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Womens W Quest Insulated Jacket - Eu - Black - Size Small 019d05a4-24be-7e3d-8011-85cf47a37947
Engineered with two-layer waterproof DryVent™ fabric and synthetic Heatseeker™ insulation, the Quest Insulated Jacket is your shield against wind, rain and snow. Windproof, it features an adjustable hood, two zipped pockets and a chin guard lining.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Tnf Black, X-Small B07TDFSMM2
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£110.33
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Tnf Black, X-Large B07T97SGP2
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£117.79
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Tnf Black, Small B07T84X2VP
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Urban Navy, X-Small B07TYTPH1B
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£123.36
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Urban Navy, Small B07TTHH4BD
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£124.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Jacket, Tnf Black-Npf, XS B0DCP6KTW6
Updated fit A perfect partner to combat cold wintery days 2 zipped hand pockets and elasticated cuffs High quality
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Jacket, Tnf Black-Npf, XL B0DCP7HVJQ
Updated fit A perfect partner to combat cold wintery days 2 zipped hand pockets and elasticated cuffs High quality
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Jacket, Tnf Black-Npf, L B0DCP5CZS3
Updated fit A perfect partner to combat cold wintery days 2 zipped hand pockets and elasticated cuffs High quality
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Tnf Black, Large B07TCBJ3QS
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, XL B0DV5JFR8Q
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, S B0DV5KF2J1
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, M B0DV5KFRR5
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Tnf Black, XS NORTH FACE-NF0A8G10-JK3_XS
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Tnf Black, XXL NORTH FACE-NF0A8G10-JK3_XXL
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Tnf Black, M NORTH FACE-NF0A8G10-JK3_M
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Tnf Black, XL NORTH FACE-NF0A8G10-JK3_XL
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Tnf Black, S B0FB49PLV7
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Frost Grey, L B0FB4CP6PL
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£148.36
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Frost Grey, S B0FB49G4WK
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£150.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Frost Grey, M B0FB4ZSGW1
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£150.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Ins Jacket, Frost Grey, XL B0FB4D1N7C
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Insulated Jacket Summit Navy M B0CC53V6XH
Comfortable fit Waterproof DryVent fabric technology Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit
prodImage
£157.67
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Insulated Jacket Summit Navy S B0CC53K6JR
Comfortable fit Waterproof DryVent fabric technology Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit
prodImage
£159.68
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, M
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, XL
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£160.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, L B0DV5K4VTT
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£160.72
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Insulated Running Jacket, Estate Blue, L
Two zippered handwarmer pockets Elastic cuffs The jacket offers a modern look Elastic cuffs and adjustable hood
prodImage
£160.72
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Insulated Jacket Summit Navy L B0CC54VLP4
Comfortable fit Waterproof DryVent fabric technology Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit
prodImage
£161.92
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Insulated Ja Shell - Tnf Black, Large
100g of Heatseeker insulation throughout for lightweight warmth Two zipped hand pockets Elasticated cuffs Updated fit Dryvent fabric for breathable waterproof Protection
prodImage
£165.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
Great jacket from North face, highly recommend 👌
1.0 out of 5 stars Nothing like the photo
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Bought this coat for my daughter for her Duke of Edinburgh award trek and it is no good as the jacket is cropped. The photo and description shows a full length jacket and no mention of being cropped. Totally unsuitable for its...View More purpose. I will have to find something else now that is suitable and quicklyView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Doesn’t match the picture
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
I was going to return but the seller charges for it so I’ve decided to stay with it. The quality is very good, in the end it’s North Face, however if you compare the picture I am posting with the one the seller posted you will...View More notice that the jacket‘s length is much shorter than what it looks like. I am disappointedView Less
Wind resistant and smart for work
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2020
|
These are fab they were a gift the recipient reports : They look smart Fit as expected Thin but wind resistant (sports teacher)
5.0 out of 5 stars Very nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2020
|
Good quality with fleece lining. Sizes run small (large is tight-fitting on a size 12).
With reviews from

The North Face Quest thermal jacket women Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Harmony Falls Mid Down Jacket Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket women
£83.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£79.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£80.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£110.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel