Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Green 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Green, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Green 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Grey, Small B00BI0FGBY
Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester Slightly marbled look Comfort fit, high collar and two spacious hand pockets Comfort fit Color: Grey Fabric type: 100% Polyester Sport type: Snow_Skiing;Snowboarding;Camping & Hiking Package Dimensions: 21.59 L x 11.684 H x 33.782 W (centimeters) Fleece sweater High collar and two spacious hand pockets
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Green, X-Small B00BOXZ6O2
Department: women's Material: polyester Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets
prodImage
£105.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Dark Grey 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Dark Grey, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Dark Grey, M B00BI0FGLO
Fleece sweater Comfort fit high collar and two spacious hand pockets Fabric type: 100 percent polyester Package Dimensions: 22.098 L x 9.652 H x 36.322 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Dark Navy 89464
Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Green, XX-Small B00BOXZ7KA
Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets Sport type: Snow_Skiing;Snowboarding;Camping and Hiking
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Dark Grey, XL B00BI0FHH2
Fleece sweater Comfort fit high collar and two spacious hand pockets Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester
prodImage
£120.51
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Blue, Small B073W7LDBL
Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets Sport Type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£123.67
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Grey, Large B00BI0FGX2
Soft fleece jacket Fit in Made from recycled polyester Colour: Grey Department: women's Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets
prodImage
£128.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Grey, X-Small B00BI0FG4G
sport_type: Snow_Skiing;Snowboarding;Camping & Hiking Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Grey, X-Small sport_type: Snow_Skiing Snowboarding Camping & Hiking Slightly marbled look Comfort fit, high collar and two spacious hand pockets Comfortable fleece sweater made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Fleece Sweater - Dark Olive, X-Large
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high for better protection qnd coverage Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£133.84
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89464-550 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size M B0CZ7H46GS
Fleece sweater Comfortable fit high collar and two large hand pockets
prodImage
£135.13
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Green, M B00BOXZ3QS
Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets Sport type: camping and outdoor
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89464-550 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size XL B0CZ7FMT5W
Fleece sweater Comfortable fit high collar and two large hand pockets
prodImage
£139.36
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Stina Fleece Sweatshirt, Green, L EU B00BOXZ354
Two side pockets with zip High collar with chin guard Warm, breathable fleece material Model number: 89464
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89464-550 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size S B0CZ7G91JP
Fleece sweater Comfortable fit high collar and two large hand pockets
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina Fleece Sweatshirt, Blue, L UK B073W7VWPZ
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. Stina Fleece W (F89464) Model number: F89464
prodImage
£142.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina Fleece Sweatshirt, Blue, XS UK B073W89KH5
Fleece sweater Comfort fit high collar and two spacious hand pockets Colour: Blue
prodImage
£142.78
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Blue, X-Large B073W7TX5V
Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£142.89
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89464-550 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size L B0CZ7HPXGF
Fleece sweater Comfortable fit high collar and two large hand pockets
prodImage
£142.92
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89464-550 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size XS B0CZ7HXVJ6
Fleece sweater Comfortable fit high collar and two large hand pockets
prodImage
£142.92
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Blue, XX-Small B073W7W78C
Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Blue, M B073W872JM
Fleece sweater Comfort fit High collar and two spacious hand pockets Colour: Blue
prodImage
£145.07
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina Fleece Sweatshirt, Grey, XXS UK B00BI0FFSI
Fleece sweater Comfort fit high collar and two spacious hand pockets Fabric type: 100 percent polyester Sport type: outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Harmony Falls Mid Down Jacket Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£79.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
theexplorestore
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel