Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Cape York Paradise Coat B099H4BJJ5
Outdoor Lifestyle Coat Shell Outer Layer Texapore
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat B09L86HFV1
Weather protection coat for travel and everyday use Very breathable, very waterproof, windproof Lightweight, with recycled materials All-over print inside PFC-free
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Apple Butter, S, apple butter, S
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£198.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's CAPE YORK PARADISE COAT W Jacket, midnightblue, XS B08NK5QTW9
Weatherproof coat For travel and everyday life Very breathable 100% recycled main fabrics PFC-free
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Cape York Paradise Coat B099HG5HB6
Outdoor Lifestyle Coat Shell Outer Layer Texapore
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Night Blue, M, night blue, M B0BLSH7VLX
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£134.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Apple Butter, XL, apple butter, XL B0BLSG1PYD
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£146.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Greenwood, S, Greenwood, S B0BLSH6LY6
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£154.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Night Blue, L, night blue, L B0BLSF7QSM
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Night Blue, XS, night blue, XS B0BLSDBPRJ
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£155.11
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Greenwood, M, Greenwood, M B0BLSGXGP2
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£155.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Apple Butter, XS, apple butter, XS B0BLSF4CKH
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£162.03
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cape York Paradise Coat W Coat, Greenwood, L, Greenwood, L B0BLSFVC5V
PFC-free All-over print inside Very breathable With recycled materials Lightweight
prodImage
£163.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat tulip red L B08XJZFS1W
Weatherproof coat For travel and everyday life Very breathable 100% recycled main fabrics PFC-free
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely coat, true to size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2022
|
I looked at the reviews and people saying that this coat is quite small, so I ordered two coats for comparison - M and L. Usually Jack Wolfskin jackets and fleeces fit me well in size M. So I shouldn't have bothered with the...View More two sizes here, the M fitted just perfectly and I kept it, the L was like a tent and had to go back. The coat itself has a lovely lining, great shape, big enough pockets, looks slightly dressy as in good for going to work and going out. I like the fact you can open theView Less
Lovely coat, true to size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2022
|
I looked at the reviews and people saying that this coat is quite small, so I ordered two coats for comparison - M and L. Usually Jack Wolfskin jackets and fleeces fit me well in size M. So I shouldn't have bothered with the...View More two sizes here, the M fitted just perfectly and I kept it, the L was like a tent and had to go back. The coat itself has a lovely lining, great shape, big enough pockets, looks slightly dressy as in good for going to work and going out. I like the fact you can open theView Less
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£27.81
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£88.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Women
£88.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£93.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Hooded Jacket Women
£87.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£87.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Mellau L
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tundra Down Hoody W
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£198.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel