Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
from £116.84to £164.3810 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fiber filling
• Material: Outer fabric 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 100% polyester
• Clothing features: Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable
• Hood: With removable hood
• Pockets: 2 hip pockets with zipper, inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Karolinger Long JKT W Jacket, Seal, L B0CPJMTCBG
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£116.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W B0C6YC4SFG
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£137.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W B0C6YC1VMC
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Karolinger Long Jacket W Jacket B0CPJM13VB
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£149.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W B0C6Y91TLV
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£150.91
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Karolinger Long JKT W Jacket, Seal, S B0CPJPKG3D
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£162.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W B0C6YBNQPT
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£163.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Karolinger Long Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPN3FM
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W B0C6YBFGCJ
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£164.24
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Karolinger Long JKT W Jacket, Seal, XS B0CPJNXVQ1
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable Longer cut 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£164.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated jacket with 170 g synthetic fiber filling
Material: Outer fabric 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 100% polyester
Clothing features: Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable
Hood: With removable hood
Pockets: 2 hip pockets with zipper, inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£117.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Quest cropped jacket women
£90.41
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£117.75
Compare Prices
62 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£118.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
prodImage
£116.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel