CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

181 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598882
The Knit-Tech fleece pullover is one of the iconic garments from CMP, stemming from the proven manufacturing tradition of the Fratelli Campagnolo group. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a blended effect similar to wool, for an unparalleled outdoor feel. The front zip is equipped with an inner flap to prevent wind from entering and to avoid chafing. Fixed hood with elasticated edging for a comfortable fit. Two zipped side pockets and a heat-sealed pocket on the sleeve. A perfect garment as a mid-layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598854
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598839
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599099
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599383
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599250
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598853
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599058
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598978
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598883
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598965
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598856
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598850
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599244
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599000
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598959
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598960
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599259
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598916
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599179
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599258
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598852
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598974
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599328
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599188
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599124
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599120
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599160
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598849
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598855
prodImage
£41.40
£58.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Ellie Jacket
£37.13
Compare Prices
33 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.04
Compare Prices
122 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£36.18
Compare Prices
117 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£36.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£41.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
24 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
128 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel