Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women

• Wool jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Viscose, Wool
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALEWA Men's Jacket B07TW4N921
They offer comfort and freedom of movement, thanks to their soft and comfortable fit Great for casual, fitness, sports, daily wear Do not bleach, wash separately in cold water, cold ironing High quality product
prodImage
£146.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material
Material
Elastane, Polyester, Viscose, Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket WomenCompare 115 Prices
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£218.99
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£151.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£155.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
prodImage
£146.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel