Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Climate ventilation, Detachable hood, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907371
Whether worn alone or as a warm mid-layer: the hoodie Skomer for women is always the right choice. The material keeps you warm while being breathable. The structured inner part generates heat and quickly wicks away moisture, ensuring better comfort when worn. The fleece is easy to care for and quick-drying, making it the perfect outfit for multi-day trips. The hood can be quickly put on when the gusts of wind come sweeping through the mountains. Under a waterproof weather protection jacket, the hoodie Skomer serves as the ideal mid-layer for the mid-season. Two zipped front pockets provide enough space to store a smartphone, a wallet, or small items. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from certified bluesign® sustainable materials.Multifunctional fleece hoodie for women, participating in the VAUDE circular economy concept, warm, soft and breathable with hood, main material made from recycled polyesterMain fabric: 100% Pol......
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907379
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907380
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907389
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907391
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907383
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907382
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Climate ventilation, Detachable hood, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.97
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 32 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Killtec Nira
£52.22
Compare Prices
38 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£62.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.97
Compare Prices
26 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£62.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel