The North Face Nimble Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Softshell jacket
• Material: Stretch fabric
• Clothing features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: Full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Nimble Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, New Taupe Green, S B0FB4ZS7Q6
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, New Taupe Green, XXL B0FB4C1P86
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Womens/Ladies Nimble Soft Shell Jacket GT53368 UTGT53368
The North Face Womens/Ladies Nimble Soft Shell Jacket GT53368, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black) The North Face Womens/Ladies Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Design: Embroidered Logo, Plain. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: High Collar. Sleeve-Type: Raglan. Raglan Seams. Hood...
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Black) The North Face Womens/Ladies Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, New Taupe Green, XL B0FB4C4P2Y
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Summit Navy, XXL B0FB49QTP3
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Summit Navy, M B0FB4BXYMB
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Summit Navy, XL B0FB495Z7M
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Summit Navy, L B0FB4MV1CY
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, New Taupe Green, L B0FB4C7N52
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Summit Navy, S B0FB4PG8XX
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Summit Navy, XS B0FB4DXFPM
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, New Taupe Green, XS B0FB4MWBX3
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Tnf Black, S B0FB49BPYP
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£98.16
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Tnf Black, XXL B0FB4SB1KN
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Nimble Jackett 2.0 Jacket, Tnf Black, L B0FB4MVDYN
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, L B0DCP59W22
Breathability and stretch make this the go-to hoodie for highly aerobic spring activities Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: Stretch fabric
Clothing features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: Full-length zipper

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Nimble Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£80.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£80.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£81.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Patagonia Simple Guide Hoodie Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Nimble Women
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
pertemba
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel