Killtec Nira

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Nira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGFB6K
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH3KWJ
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira 32262-000 Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Black, EU 54 (UK size 44) B088QGHLHQ
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood, womens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 32262-000, dark navy, 52 (EU) B088QGFB6F
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m² / 24 hours. Lined: the Nira women's jacket is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for cold winter. Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space wonder: "Nira" has four well-thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket. Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£84.11
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QHD22C
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£84.41
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGR66X
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood, womens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 32262-000, plum, 54 (EU) B088QH7M61
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m² / 24 hours. Lined: the Nira women's jacket is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for cold winter. Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space wonder: "Nira" has four well-thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket. Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH53XD
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m² 24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three exteriors, and an inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Nira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£51.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£51.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£50.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.51
Compare Prices
25 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£50.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Killtec Nira
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Fahrrad Neumann
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: £4.48
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel